FURP

Becarios Programa USA

1971

Ariza Guillermo
Axat Raúl
Baliarda Angelina
Carbonell José
Carrer Mario
Cianca Carlos
Costa Eduardo
Epstein Mónica
Faraci Orlando
Fernández Taboada Jorge
Flores Richard
Graziano Margarita
Iribarne Rodolfo
Lira Rodolfo
Lunardon Francisco
Maestro Eduardo
Marconi Guillermo
Marquardt Eduardo
Molina Miguel
Mosquera Evencio
Picchiello Ricardo
Rivero Haedo Ricardo
Ruiz Muro Jorge
Santillán Julio
Sarasqueta Marcelo
Saravia Toledo Rogelio
Silvestro Héctor
Valiente Alvarez Eduardo
Villalón Jakas Patricio
Zacarías Víctor

1972

Arias Alejandro José
Bracamonte Pablo Luis
Campbell Guillermo J.
Cardeza Emilio
Della Penna Claudio
Fasi Daniela
Fraga Rosendo María
García Remohi Carlos García
González Balcarce Luis
López Benjamín J.
Malbrán José María
Martín Roberto G.
Masurdi Carlos
Orgaz Gustavo Ricardo
Ortiz Nicolás Severo
Pantanali Silvia
Paz Illobre Silvia
Peralta Mariano
Pitt Julio César
Redonda Roberto Cayetano
Roca Eduardo
Santalesa Catalina
Sapag Jorge
Saravia Toledo Fernando
Sarmiento Delia
Smith Ignacio
Tenreyro Anaya Carlos
Torino Martín Miguel

1973

Bellizi de D'Autrmont Elena Julia
Bottero Horacio Guillermo
Braña Patricia
Brasesco Vaquer Carlos
Cornejo Enrique
Day Barbara
Flom Jorge Guillermo
Gareca Roberto
González Estevez Luis
Laiño Rubén
Macario Oscar
Marino Oscar
Maschwitz Horacio
Mola Jorge
Negri Carlos María
Palma Daniel
Piasechi Andrés
Salerno Horacio
Santillan Julio
Sujotinsky Julia
Torino Manuel
Zorraquin Juan

1974

Agatiello Osvaldo
Aliaga Rafael
Alonso Peña Arturo
Bianchetti Gerardo
Clement Bernardo
Deheza María José
Gomez Diez Ricardo
Goscilo Antonieta Rosa
Michel Torino Julio
Rebori Horacio
Roca Marcos F.
Rojo Vivot Alejandro
Rovira Joaquín
Sacchi Mónica
Stubrin Marcelo
Tombeur Carlos María
Van Dam Christian

1975

Adán Graciela Nélida
Almada Walter
Brandariz Gustavo
Dukarevich Pablo
Fargosi Alejandro
Gomez Aguirre Patricia
Killner Ernesto
Migñaquy Carlos Juan
Nochteff Hugo
Philipi Irene
Pueyrredón Marcos
Puig Moreno Rogelio
Stafforini Eduardo
Uhalde Pedro
Williams Cristóbal
Wynarczyk Hilario

1976

Berreta Jorge Eduardo
Cibert Juan Alejandro
De Hoz Cristina
Linares Hugo
Machado Jorge
Majcen Francisco
Molina Juan Carlos
Perna de Riestra Ana M.
Pérez Aranaz Javier
Pérez Aranaz María Inés

1978

Aguiló Roberto
Battaglia Torcuato
Campodonico de Korps Rogelia
De Jesús Marcelo
Dobel Rolando
Ezama Juan José
Fortunati Roberto
Lobos Rafael Marcelo
Penco de Toubes Adriana
Pinasco Silvia
Río de Viola Marcela
Robino Eduardo
San Martín Guillermo
Taussig Pablo J.
Viola Fernando

1979

Bes David
Caimi Adriana María
Cella Daniel
De las Casas Alicia
Etchebarne Conrado
Fernández Ansola Cristóbal
García Prieto Horacio
Mancusi Mariana
Marchiona Fare Alejandro
Miguel María Haydee
Pierini Gustavo
Retondaro Osvaldo
Susmel Francisco

1980

Bes Martín
Calviño Luis Fernando
Cano Carlos Eduardo
Gavier Tagle Carlos Ernesto
Lema Carlos Marcelo
Lobo Ricardo Esteban
Mendoza Marcela
Nosiglia de Cella Silvina
Ortiz Jorge Daniel
Peña Pereira de Azevedo R.
Rahuet Silvia
Riesco Patricia
Rodriguez Arias Liliana
Santiváñez Hernán Antonio
Spósito Eduardo
Tenaillón Alberto M.
Torti Juan Carlos

1981

Alvarez Mallona Julio César
Avenburg Daniel Adolfo
Bernasconi Inés
Chediek Jorge Luis Ramón
Fernández Gloria
Iriberri Bernardo Andrés
Jalil Eduardo
Moavro Horacio Ricardo
Montamat Daniel
Pesochinsky Ernesto
Piñeiro Iñiguez Carlos
Pravato Luis Emilio
Rapp Rita Diana
Santome Daniel Horacio
Scalise Eduardo Alberto

1982

Constantino María Ledia
Della Paolera Gerardo
Godoy Juan Nicolás
Henrichsen Axel Alfredo
Iricibar Marcelo José
Jerozolimski Gabriel Bernardo
Keegan Patricio
Moyano de Rasmussen M José
Orellana Edgardo
Pazos de Taparelli Mabel Laura
Polakovic Juan Alejandro
Rabbi Baldi Cabanillas Renato L.
Uanini Ricardo
Vivanco Ponciano

1984

Avalle Oscar Alejandro
Cesarone Eduardo
Diez Roux Ana Victoria
Figueroa Edgardo Alberto
Gambier Beltrán
Giardorou Laura M. V.
Hadad Daniel
Huarte Petite Alberto
Mocorrea Sebastián
Paniagua Molina Liliana
Podetti Martín
Quiroga López Alejandro Diego
Rodríguez Laredo Tristán
Soldano Deheza Juan Carlos
Vivas Daniel Raúl

 

 

1985

Aidar Sandra
Astarloa Gabriel María
Baylac Sandra
Chequer Víctor Hugo
Dighero Martín
Irigoin María Alejandra
Maslatón Carlos Gustavo
Ordoñez Juan Pablo
Rofman Rafael Paulino
Seivane Raúl
Stengel Emerico Alejandro
Susmel Raúl
Tapiola Guillermo
Von Der Becke Benjamín
Waterhouse Enrique

1986

Bisso Ricardo
Borrillo Daniel
Cattaruzza Alejandro
Faerman Silvia Fabiana
Foot Roberto Hilson
Gamburd Eduardo Norberto
Insusarry Ivonne
Jimenez Peña Oscar Roberto
Lamberti Luis Eduardo
Leoni Beltrán Carlos Martín
Neuman Ezequiel
Rozwadowaky Carlos Adolfo
Sal Miguel Angel León
Santos Diego Víctor Joaquín
Straga Daniel Adalberto
Yuffe Daniel Gustavo

1987

Bolañez Jorge Luis
Catz Abel Eduardo
Cruces Juan José
Diez Roux Esteban
Feo Viviana Patricia
González Rais Mario César
Huici Héctor
Kammerath Gordillo Germán L.
López Alfonsín Marcelo A.
Montoya Miguel Angel
Neme Alejandro
Parcero Mónica
Peérez Sammartino Osvaldo
Ravanedo Elisabeth
Repetti De Varela Andrea S.
Vela Hernán

1988

Cabrera Jorge Luis
Carbajal Fernando
Cascales Pedro José María
Catella Carlos Enrique
Chalub Marcelo Leopoldo
Cherniak Carlos Bernardo
Dominguez y Vence Gabriel
Etcheverry Boneo Javier
García Zavalía Virginia
Heredia Vilma Andrea G.
Lucca Carlos María
Rodríguez Gabriel Gonzalo
Rozencwaig Claudio
Victoria Marcos Guillermo
Villalba Marcelo Fabián

1989

Almirón Hermes Valentín
Bay Hugo Eduardo
Cabrera Ernesto
Cirianni Alejandro G.
Costa Juan Eduardo
Fidel Gabriel Alejandro
Gadano Julián
Gervasoni Carlos Hugo
Hermo Javier Pablo
Kingsland Patricio
LevyYeyati Eduardo L.
Molina Carlos E.
Noguera de Echague Florencia
Petrantonio Javier Martín

1990

Ansolaberre Karina Mariela
Bambini Roberto Raúl
Batalla Pablo Eugenio
Comi Carlos Marcelo
Coppari Fernando Rodolfo
Iglesias Roberto Horacio
Kogan Nicolás Alfredo
Kosiner Federico gabriel
Loreti Damián Miguel
Palmes Jorge Ricardo
Puente Olivera María Lourdes
Romero Ramón Alfredo
Touza Ana Laura V.
Von Sydow javier
Wallberg Gustavo Federico

1991

Arcodia Eduardo Alejandro
Baccaro Mariano Ernesto
Barrera Nicholson Javier
Bernard Raquel
Cionfrini Ernesto
De los Santos Pablo
Okon Patricio
Perona Ana María
Richarte Darío
Rodriguez Galli Javier
Rodríguez Ariel Martín
Rosso Héctor
Stella Ana María
Tarifa Juan Francisco
Vallés Pablo Luis

1992

Austerlitz María Alejandra
Barraza Alejandro Gustavo
Bartolomé Mariano César
Bohm Luis Eduardo
Carosio Alejandro E.
Cavallero Pedro Germán
Coria Juan Martín
García Edgardo Pablo
Genovesi Luis Mariano
Langela de Mocorrea Eliana
Marx Rubén Alejandro
Perera María Verónica
Rey Mario Ignacio
Saiegh Sebastián Marcos
Seara Fernando Leonardo
Terenzio Marcelo Luis

1993

Arias Roig Juan Carlos
Capdeville Claudio César
Elorza José Francisco
Groppo Alejandro José
Jimenez Martín Miguel
Juan Lima Fernando Enrique
Lamas Luis Héctor
Langer Máximo
Muratorio de Pirovano Cecilia
Piñeiro María Daniela
Plana Alejandro Esteban
Puente Solari Matías
Puricelli Yáñez Gabriel
Quiroga Rene Fabián
Ryan Daniel Eduardo
Vittar Sergio Fabián

1994

Almirantearena Eduardo Adrián
AROZAMENA Leandro Roberto
Dirolli Viviana
García Torres Marcela
Gentili Rafael
Haberfeld Leandro Ernesto
Herrero Alvaro Joaquín
Lazo Luis Esteban
Lutzky Claudio Javier
Marcilese Sebastián
Martire Mariano
Nazar Juan Gregorio
Rivas Guillermo Alejandro
Rosconi María Andrea
Simonian Diego
Surballe Armando Francisco

1995

Abal Medina Juan Manuel
Alonso Laura
Amaya Miguel Angel
Bastons Jorge Luis Ramiro
Burgos Rodolfo Tercer
Constantino Leonardo Daniel
Fleitas Diego Manuel
García Silva Leandro
Gregorio Marcelo Fabián
Imperatori Mauricio
Kopecek Julian Eduardo
Poire Arturo
Pousadela Inés María
Sandleris Guido Martín
Walter Pablo Héctor

1996

Baños Pablo G.
Chodos Sergio Mariano
De Mollein Juan Pablo
García Díaz Sebastían R.
Montes de Oca Ignacio
Montes Michel Patricia R.
Olmos Juan Manuel
Pacheco Juan C.
Pruzanski Martín
Rizzi Fernando
Ruesjas Mónica Carolina
Saravia Toledo Federico Luis
Scotto Martín Esteban
Venturi Franca
Zain El Din Erika Fabiana

1997

Alvarez Fernando José
Danesi Hugo Mariano
Etcheverry María Florencia
Golobisky Enrique Ignacio
Gramont Manzo Martín
Iarussi Gustavo Alfredo
Martínez Folquer Eduardo Sixto
Mera Pablo Andrés
Montoreano Josefina
Nejamkis Facundo Patricio
Pérez Colman M. Carolina
Pivetta José Luis
Rodriguez Beluardi Natalia
Schafran Adissi Ernesto J.
Virdó Lisandro

1998

Barrera Leticia
Camdessus Ignacio
Daguerre Diego Eduardo
Fernández Norma
Freixas Agustín
Gronda Aníbal
Helman Darío
Machaca René Antonio
Malagutti Walter
Mercado Pablo Martín
Milia Juan Bautista
Petraglia Pablo
Valenzuela Julio
Vargas María Carolina
Zalazar Laura

1999

Acosta Leandro
Aicega Juan Ignacio
Alessandrini Carla
Andino Miguel Raúl
Arias Manuel
Báez José Nicolás
Del Tronco José
Dopazo Fernando A.
Giacosa Guido
Giribone María Pilar
Langer Ana Inés
Lew Sebastián
Miodosky Marisa
Murphy Silvina
Remy Gastón

2000

Ales Cecilia Laura
Castagnino Gustavo
Cohen Imach Jacobo
Collado Juan Manuel
Courel Manuel
Córdoba Sosa Aníbal
Gallandant Alejandro
Justo Nahila
López Hobert Rodrigo
Marsella Analía
Martínez Luque Enrique
Patchman David
Sobisch Federico
Sorenson Irene
Trotta Nicolás

2001

Britos Marcelo Rubén
Cokljat Sergio
Francos Cristian
Galetto Fernando
Giardinieri Lia
Heller Mariano
Mirande Javier
Novoa Haidar Matías
Polimeni Florencia
Primatesta Florencia
Ramos Marisa
Sarmiento Angel
Scaglia Gisela
Villán Rubén Octavio
Zenarruza Andres

2002

De Erquiaga Juan 
Díaz Juan Cruz
Feullant María Carolina
García Sanz Agustín 
Langlois Alejandro
Meixner María Alicia
Mitchelstein María Eugenia
Morando Luis Gastón
Múgica Tomás Ariel
Rossi Ivanna María
Santamarina Gónzalo
Spota Alberto António Víctor Luis
Villarreal Andres

2003

Andía, María Gracia
Aybar Perlender, Rodrigo
Brandi, Juan Pedro
Busaniche, Mateo José
Cejas, Alejandra Noemí
D´Amico, Carlos Marcelo
Eberle Patterson, Juan Manuel
Frossasco, Diego Luis
Gianelloni, Nicolás Lisandro
Griffiths, Waldo Américo
Nessim, Andrea Jessica
Ordoñez, Romina
Sinopoli, Santiago
Ugarte, Jorge Leonardo
Vigliero, Sebastián

2004

Campodónico , Matías Tomás
Chaves, Guillermo Justo
De Matos Figueredo, Antonio Luis
Díaz Araujo, Javier Mariano
Errico, María del Mar
Gaitan , Flavio Alfredo
González, Atilio Roque
Hoppstock, Julia Geraldine
Pegoraro, Mara
Resnicoff, Francisco Andrés
Rojas, Shunko
Sturzenegger, Germán
Todesca Werberg, Alejandro
Torres, Leonardo Martín
Zanoni, Sebastián

2005

Benito , Irene
Carballal , Pablo Marcelo
Clerici , Paula Andrea
Fernández Borzese , Ignacio
Fernandez Patri , Gustavo Ramiro
Heyaca , María Fernanda
Iriarte , Alvaro
Lopez Ghio , Ramiro
López Menendez , María Manuela
Olmos , Martín
Papi , Sergio
Terrádez , Manuel
Ucín , María Carlota
Videla Saenz, José María

2006

Manuel Ignacio Arias
José Daniel Ramón Atencio
Natalia Galano
Rodrigo Agustín Miranda
Enrique Morales
Martín José Muñiz
César Murúa
Francisco Ochoa
Georgina Elizabeth Paulino
Luis Diego Piacenza
Julián Portela
Jorge Emilio Prats Vuotto
Roberto Eduardo Romero
Maria Florencia Saulino
Celina Valls

2007

Alcorta, Agustín
Alonso Schwarz, Gerardo
Brosto, Dalila
Cattoni, Pablo Sebastián
Dieguez, Julián
Fernández Maldonado, Eduardo
Lucero, Martín
Milia, Matías
Morán, Damián Carlos
Moullión, Pedro
País Rojo, Sebastián
Quintana, Francisco
Sierra, Fiorella Jazmín
Valfre, Héctor Gabriel
Wang, Lida

2008

Antón, Mariano Eugenio
Bombén, Alejandra Belén
Caletti, Pamela
Chaves, Alfredo Víctor
Contartessi Lenú, Mariana
Dasencich, Nieves
García Grande, Maximiliano
Hilding Ohlsson, Marcos
López, Fabio
Ricardes, Alejandro
Videla Saenz, José María

2009

Acuña, Maximiliano
Brizuela, Esteban
Calógero, Julieta
Férnandez González, Martín
Giusti, Juan Enrique
González Utges, Juan Andrés
Laici, María Luz
Loredo, Rodrigo
López Mirau, Guillermo
Massari Copes, Gastón
Morelli, Juan Ignacio
Reydó, Martín
Sanchez Enrique, Daniela
Sapag, Emiliano
Scremin, Federico
Von Zeschau, Juan Federico

2010

Avenali, Matias
Barbarán, Santiago José
Carlino, Milva Fabiola
Casal, Fernando
Cavallo, Lucas
David, Francisco
Dusso, Natalia
Guardia, Gonzalo
Leibson , Pablo
Lodi, María Lourdes
Lucero, Eduardo Francisco
Maquieyra, Juan Ignacio
Mendez, Marcos Manuel
Touzón, Pablo Ezequiel
Vecchioni, Sabrina Paula
Oro, Fabián Jorge

2011

Carfi, Natalia
Diaz Zolorzalo, Gabriel
Echarren, Francisco
Felsztyna, Jonatan Diego
Gago, Juan Ezequiel
Gallo, Pedro
Graña Juan Martín
Llorente, Felipe
Maiulini Guido
Moises, Graciela
Mucarsel, Leila
Nieto, Darío Hugo
Pero, Pablo Agustin
Prieto, Federico
Rodriguez Tornquist
Viñals Soria, Montserrat 

2012

Acuña, Agustín Eugenio
Acedo Salim, Luciano
Barros Jorrat, Facundo
Cacase, Alejandro
Cáceres, Sebastián Luis
Calvo Márquez, Facundo
Chaya Said, Gabriel
Colodenco, Tamar
Fernández Cosimano, Santiago
Hernández García, Manuel Matías
Reyes, Solange
Riva, Nicolás Marco David
Tomé, Joaquín Ignacio
Vilar, Daniela Marina
Viscuso, María Lucía

2013

Abatecola, Diego
Campero Mariano
Campoamor, Matías
De Casas, Rodrigo
Delneri Maria Pía
Gowland, Juan Santiago
Gronda, Javier
Guardiola, Arturo
Guitian, Andrea Natalia
Iermoli, Nicolás
Montes, Mariano
Paz, Gaston
Prezzoli, Juan Pablo
Rozenberg, Lucia
Tischik, María Sol
Yacoub, Alberto
Zaugg Nadur, Juan Yamil
 

2014

Bär, Mariano
Bisiau, Paula       
Cachés, Javier
Daher, Ana
Devitt, Ignacio
Etchegaray, Ramiro
Fink, Nadia
Latanzi, Román             
Pontiroli, Norberto
Rinaldi, Luciano
Rodrigué, Pablo             
Ruiz, Noelía
Saint Pierre, Santiago
Salcedo, Federico
Vázquez, Juan Manuel     

2015

Sposito, Sebastián

Cutrona, Sebastián

Fernandez, María Belén

Ghiglioni, Hernán

Huertas, Gonzalo

Juárez, Mariana

Gros Baltazar, Lara

Orell, Francisco

Romano Nori, Agustin

Ruocco, Clara

Saintotte, Juan Carlos

Santa Cruz, Fernando

Sarasqueta, Gonzalo

 

Ziblat, Gabriel

 
2016
Lucero, Facundo
Planes, Soledad
Adámoli, Santiago
Balbuena, Matías
Bendersky, Esteban
Mora Alfonsín, Leandro
Carrizo Bonetto, Angélica
Monti, María del Mar
Pintos, Federico
Spinuzza, Natalia
Acevedo, Lucila
Cintioni, Costanza
Aliota, Rosario
Piazza, Nicolás
 
2017
Calvano, Hugo Ricardo
Diez, Lucas Nicolás
Fiocchi, María Cecilia
Gabás, Facundo Juan
Gimbatti, Nicolás
Guazzaroni, Agustina
Herscovich, Martín
Labado, Francisco Octavio
 Mastrangelo, Leonardo Hugo
Paggi, Alejandro (coordin)
Peters Castro, Gustavo Jorge
Quiroga, Facundo
Roldán Méndez Victoria
Santoro, Yamil
Scolari, Stefano
Vega, María Victoria