FURP

Becarios Seminario País Federal

Participantes

2013

Accinti, Ailín
Álvarez Ras, Emiiliano
Bär, Mariano
Bay, Cinthia
Bazán, Santiago
Belgrano Rawson, Joaquin
Bisiau, Paula
Bogado, Jonatan
Bonifazzi, Franca Esperanza
Caceres, Martin
Cachés, Javier
Castro, Silvio
Chalabe, Juan Manuel
Devitt, Ignacio
Diaz, David Alex
Dominguez, Matias
Escudero, Emilio
Etchegaray, Ramiro
Fayad, Victor
Fernandez, Nicolas
Festa, Luciano Fabricio
Finck, Nadia
Fourmantin, María Belén
García de Álamo, Cristian
Gonzalez Diaz, Santiago Tomás
Guidi, Sebastian
Hero, Miguel Ángel
Jaworski, Agustina
Latanzy, Roman
Maidana, Maria Emilia
Maquieyra, Martin
Monjeau, Eugenio
Ottero, Mario
Pasamán, Nicolás
Peral, Santiago
Perez Marchetta, Agustin
Pontiroli, Norberto
Puskovic  Olano,Andres
Pusterla, Luis
Restom, Victoria
Rinaldi, Luciano Leandro H.
Rivas, Eduardo
Robles, Martin
Rodrigué, Pablo
Rodriguez, Ramiro Matías
Ruiz, Noelia
Saint Pierre, Santiago
Salcedo, Federico
Scheck, Flavio
Stern, Ezequiel
Tito, Luciana
Unzaga, Matias
Valderrey, Micaela
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
Velez, Nicolas
Vergara, Sebastian
Villafañe Morales, Melina Elizabeth
von Zeschau, María
Webb, Daiana Lis
Yussef, Nabih
Zingoni, Juan Patricio

 

2010

Abente, Valeria Lidia
Allamian, Juan Pablo
Alfici, Hugo
Aruj, Hernán
Atencio, Juan Martin
Bevilacqua, Ma. Laura
Blengio, Matias
Bruveris, Guido
Bustos Algañaraz, Carlos
Cabral, Juan Manuel
Campos, Adrian
Cardone, Ignacio
Carfi, Natalia
Colombo Julián
Covian, Eugenio Jose
Croxxato, Guido
Del Barco, Rodrigo
Diaz Zolorzalo, Gabriel
Diel, Adriana
Echarren, Francisco
Falcone, Maria Agustina
Felsztyna, Jonatan Diego
Ferronato, Bruno Nicolas
Fratto, Sebastián
Frizzera, Agustín
Funoll, Pablo Jose
Gago, Juan Ezequiel
Gallo, Pedro
Gartner, Andrés Sebastián
Godoy, Jose Guillermo
Gomez Miranda, Paulino
Gonzalez, Ruben
Graña, Juan Martín
Guillen, Florencia
Ippolito, Francisco
Jimenez Brito, Lourdes
Llorente, Felipe
Lucci, Juan José
Maiulini, Guido
Manzur, Cristian
Martí, María Dolores
Martinez, María Cecilia
Meixner, Jose Ernesto
Moises, Graciela
Moniccim, Emiliano
Monti, Eduardo
Mouzo, Agustín Ignacio
Mucarsel, Leila
Nieto, Darío Hugo
Pasaman, Nicolas
Pero, Pablo Agustin
Petrelli, Pablo
Rodrigues, Fabiola
Rodriguez Tomquist, Rodrigo Jesús
Romano Norri, Agustin
Santiago, Juan Pablo
Sardi, Mariano
Schneider, Andrés
Simesen de Bielke, Martin
Soler, Juan Manuel
Sozzani, María Eugenia
Vecchietti, Fabian
Venturini, Francisco
Viñals Soria, Montserrat
Zulueta, Jose Andres
Zunini, Carla

2009

Abbiati; Federico Martín
Alegre; María
Aramayo; Juan Andres
Atencio; Juan Martín
Auat; Marcos Edmundo
Avenali; Matías
Barbarán; Santiago José
Boix; Martín
Bonacci; Gastón Alberto
Bustamante; Soledad Flores
Campos; Nicolás
Carlino; Milva Fabiola
Casal; Fernando
Cavallo; Lucas
Colazo; María Laura
Costa; José Ignacio 
David; Francisco
Díaz; Juan Manuel
Dusso; Natalia 
Espinassi; Marco
Flores; Mario
García; Maximiliano
García Cainzo; María de la Paz
Garis; Alejandro
Genoni; Rodrigo 
Gimena; Fernando Gustavo
Grispan; Mauricio Esteban
Grosso; Gustavo
Guardia; Gonzalo
Juarez ; Fernando
Lodi; María Lourdes
Lucero; Eduardo Francisco
Madeira; Leonardo Ariel
Mansur; Juan
Marquez Marchetti; Fabricio Exequiel 
Medina; Juan Pablo
Mendez; Marcos Manuel
Mikoski; Federico
Molinari; Florencia
Oro; Jorge Fabián
Paris; Melisa Mariel
Pemán; Carlos Eduardo
Pina Mas; Natalia 
Pischik; David
Rohahi; Anahí Nasim
Sabat Labanda; Gabriel
Scremin; Federico
Vecchioni; Sabrina Paula
Zorrilla Parrón; María de los Ángeles
Zubimendi; María Soledad

2008

Acuña; Maximiliano Segundo 
Am; Carolina Telma
Barada; Alejandro Oscar
Bongiovanni  ; Alejandro
Braillard ; Germán María 
Bravo; Rodrigo
Britto; Fabian Andres
Brizuela; Esteban
Bulla; María
Calógero; Julieta
Camusso; Pablo  
Cardusa; Vicente
Colodrero; Jose Maria
Colombo; Julian
Crolla; Matias Sebastian
Danòn; Maria Celeste
De Lodero; Rodrigo
Deluca; Gustavo
Durand; Jorge Mario
Escandar; Pablo Nicolas
Espinassi; Marcos A
Fernandez Gonzalez; Martin
Ferreyra; Luis Alberto
Frandsen; Maria Carolina
Frangioli; Martin Mariano
Garcia Cainzo; Martín
Giusti; Juan E
González Utges ; Juan Andrés 
Gorgal; Leandro Adrian
Imhof; Erika
Jaureguiberry; Agustin Pedro
Laici; Maria Luz
Leonhardt; Federico Guillermo
López Mirav; Guillermo
Lucardi; Adrian
Mangini; Marcelo
Massari Copes; Gaston
Moisello; Hugo Sebastián
Morelli; Juan Ignacio
Nágera; Jerónimo
Panero Schipper ; Manuel
Paris; Melisa
Parra; Juan Roberto
Paz; Silvina Anabel
Prieto; Federico Guillermo
Radice; Paulo
Razumny; Diego Julian
Reydó; Martin  
Rojas; Luis Maria
Salas; Pablo Antonio
Sanchez   ; Lucas
Sanchez Costa; Pablo Fernando
Sanchez Enrique; Daniela Veronica
Sapag; Emiliano
Silva ; Juan Agustín 
Stehling; Romina
Tolosa; Diego Marcelo Daniel
Vely; Florencia Cristina
Von Zeschav; Juan Federico

2007

Antón ; Mariano Eugenio
Addy; Agustín
Arcuri; Pablo Gabriel
Atterbury; Guillermo 
Aurane; Alvaro José 
Bomben; Alejandra Belén
Calle; Tomás
Calletti ; Pamela
Carfi; Natalia
Chaves; Alfredo Víctor
Contartessi Lenú; Mariana
Dasencich; Nieves
De Vido; Jorge 
De Zavalía; Francisco
Estévez; Alexis Adrián
Fernández; Juan Pablo
Fernández González; Martín
Fioretti; Mariela
Frandsen; María Carolina
Frechero; Jorge Ignacio
García Bistué; Luciano
García Grande; Maximiliano
Gareca; Emiliano
Garzón de la Roza; Tomás
Gigli; Patricio
Hierro Dori; Micaela
Hilding Ohlsson; Marcos
Ibañez; Santiago 
Ilivitzky; Matìas Esteban
Kohn; David
Lopez; Fabio
Luna; Lucas Francisco
Malagamba; Enrique
Mancebo Grab; María Eugenia
Manzur ; Cristian César 
Mazza; Mariana Soledad
Mincarelli; Juan Ignacio
Mitjans; Juan Francisco
Morábito; Federico
Nanjles; Julián
Ordoñez; Marcos
Paggi; Alejandro
Pallordet; Carlos Lucio
Pasceto; Facundo Aldo
Pérez; Marcos Emilio
Pesce; Julieta Mariela
Poliche; Lucía María 
Raffo; Alejandra
Ricardes; Alejandro
Rizzo; Juan Manuel
Rocío Berenguer; Alba
Roggero; Marcos
Schijman; Agustina
Scremin; Federico
Siciliano; Eduardo Federico
Soria; Raúl
Vicente; Alejandro Marcos
Villagrán ; Álvaro
Zurita; Eugenio 

2006

Abarza; Roberto Patricio
Alcorta; Agustín
Alderete; Rodrigo Jesús
Alonso Murray; María Noel
Alonso Scharwz; Gerardo José
Alvarez Ugarte; Ramiro
Avendaño; Francisco
Brosto; Dalila
Caamaño; Walter
Cabás; Pablo Ariel
Campopiano Armamayor; Gastón
Cattoni; Pablo Sebastián
Cortelletti; Juan Manuel
Crubellati; Daniela
David; Antonio Francisco
Dieguez ; Julián
Duarte; Gustavo Danilo
Dubner; Ariel
Echarren ; Francisco José
Fernández Maldonado; Eduardo
Ferraris; Andrés
Galíndez Magri; Gastón Guillermo
Galván Paz; Brenda Silvia Carina
Gatto Caride; Héctor Rodolfo
Gertner; Gastón Omar
Gómez Martínez ; Rodrigo
González; María Luján
Gonzalez ; Ignacio Damián
Herrera; Elisa Gabriela
Ippólito; Daniel Germán
Karamaneff; Luis Esteban
Lescano; Mariano Aníbal
López Godoy ; Pedro
Loterstein; Nicolás
Lucero; Eduardo Francisco
Lucero; Martín
Mangini; Marcelo
Medalla Araya; Adolfo
Milia; Matías
Mincarelli; Juan Ignacio
Moeykens ; Erika Vanesa
Mohando; Luis Felipe
Montaldi; Marcos
Morán ; Damián Carlos
Mullion ; Pedro
Núñez; Javier Francisco
Ochoa ; Enrique Máximo
País Rojo; Sebastián
Quintana; Francisco Javier
Romano; Juan Manuel
Scapin; Mariano Pablo
Scremin ; Feredico
Sierra; Fiorella Jazmín
Socías; Manuel
Torres Suarez; Máximo
Touzon; Pablo Ezequiel
Valfre; Héctor Gabriel
Vega; Jorge Mauro
Vila; Alejandro
Vittar; Diego Martín
Walker; Déborah
Wang; Lida
Zen; Daniel Alberto

2005

Aguilar, Jorge Guillermo
Angonoa, Patricio
Arias, Manuel Ignacio
Arias, Agustín
Astolfo, Juan Pablo
Atencio, José Daniel Ramón
Barreto, María Delia Monserrat
Battcock, Luciano
Bietti, Matías
Calderón, Manuel
Campins, Esteban
Campos Salvo, Rodrigo
Carballo, Juan Martín
Centanni, Emilliano
Cerutti, Paula Maria
Cuba, Lorena Soledad
De la Fuente, María del Rosario
Del Corro, Luciano Manuel
Dell Oro, Emilliano
Dominguez, Andres Nicolas
Drivet, Matías
Elizondo, Javier
Fernandez Díaz, Juan Miguel
Ferrerira, Ernesto Julián
Figueredo, Fernando Nicolás
Fiorini, Lucas
Fraiman, Juan
Galano, Natalia
Garcia Piccatti, María Fernanda
Gattari, Silvia
Inalef, Rubén Esteban
Juárez Ferrer, Martín
Lascombes, María Lucía
Lavopa, Federico Manuel
Lepere, Pablo
Leto, Emiliano Jose
Lopez Sanaria, Carlos Alberto
Marcial, Cynthia
Eirin, María Valeria
Miranda, Rodrigo Agustín
Monti, Luis Medardo
Morales, Enrique
Muñiz, Martín José
Murúa, César
Ninkov, Matías Leonardo
Obludzyner, Matías
Ochoa, Francisco
Paolino, Georgina Elizabeth
Paredes, Rubén
Pascual, Maira Soledad
Piacenza, Luis Diego
Portela, Julián
Prats Vuotto, Jorge Emilio
Pujol, Pedro Sebastián
Repossi, María Marcela
Roca, Santiago
Romero, Roberto Eduardo
Saez, Gabriel Leopoldo
Saulino, María Florencia
Scordo, Pablo
Severino, Sebastián Ernesto
Souroujon, Gastón
Ucín, Francisco Javier
Valls, Celina
Volta, Eugenia
Wilde Salmoral, Fernando Julio
Zuccoli, Guillermo Jorge
Zurita, Eugenio Nicolás

2004

Abad, Maximiliano
Aguiló Isuani, Ignacio
Alonso, Nazareno
Alveolite, Adrián
Anzelini, Luciano
Benito, Irene
Bianchi, Matías Federico
Bonomo, María Victoria
Campos, Marisa del Valle
Carballal, Pablo Marcelo
Cardenas, Edurne
Clerici, Paula Andrea
Cogorno, Germán Ariel
Costanzo, Martín
Defina, Isidoro Federico
Dubin Domínguez, Eduardo
Esper, Diego
Femenia, Santiago Hernán
Fernández Borzese, Ignacio
Fernández Díaz, Juan Miguel
Fernandez Patri, Gustavo Ramiro
García Albesa, Laura Daniela
Glagovsky, Hugo Esteban
González, Juan Manuel
Gross, Enrique Daniel
Gully, Diego Ezequiel
Heyaca, María Fernanda
Iannello, Pablo Alejandro
Iriarte, Alvaro
Javkin, Pablo Lautaro
Katavich, Gustavo
Laudani, Diego Ricardo
Leguizamon, Federico Dardo
Lodi, María Lourdes
Lopez Ghio, Ramiro
López Medrano, Santiago
López Menendez, María Manuela
Lloret, Rodrigo
Macchiarola, Pablo
Martínez, Verónica
Mazza, Pablo
Montenotte, Rubén Sebastián
Mora, Dardo Roberto
Núñez Santa Cruz, María Emilia
Obaid, Julián Andrés
Olmos, Martín
Papayannis, Diego Martín
Papi, Sergio
Peluso, Gonzalo Martín
Peñafort Colombi, Graciana Irma R.
Perrone, Nicolás Marcelo
Prats Vuotto, Jorge Emilio
Rabito, María Florencia
Reyes, Magda de los Ríos
Rodriguez, Martín
Rodriguez Brizuela, Tomás Mariano
Rodríguez Tornquist, Rodrigo Jesús
Rosemberg, Gabriel
Rossi, María Guadalupe
Rubiolo, María Florencia
Salinas, Alicia Inés
Sandler, Adrián Bernardo
Sanz, Alberto Santiago
Terrádez, Manuel
Troncoso Matus, Laura Ruth
Ucín, María Carlota
Utrera, Lucas Ignacio
Verón, Nicolás Ricardo
Videla Saenz, José María
Volosin Menéndez, Javier Matías
Wilde Salmoral, Diego Cristian

2003

Álvarez Dorrego, Matías
Amarillo, Ignacio Andrés
Bietti, Matías Osvaldo
Busto Tarelli, Teresa
Campodónico, Matías Tomás
Cánepa, Alejandro Joel
Canteros Moussa, Guido A.
Caudarella, María Florencia
Chaves, Guillermo Justo
Chervín, Mariela
Cohen, Johanna
De La Reta, Jorge Ignacio
De Matos Figueiredo, Antonio
Demaría, Lucas Ezequiel
Díaz Araujo, Javier Mariano
Díaz Gilligan, Valentín
Errico, María del Mar
Gaitan, Flavio Alfredo
Gallego Livigni, Nicolás
García Bistúe, Luciano
García Grande, Maximiliano
Gatti, Gabriel Omar
Giménez, Alexia Nadina
Glotzer, Pablo Joel
González, Atilio Roque
Graziano, Pablo Andrés
Hoppstock, Julia Geraldine
López Ghio, Ramiro Andrés
López Menéndez, Ma. Manuela
López, Lía
Lucero Schmidt, Macarena
Maciel, Matías E.
Mainero, Martín Juan
Martínez, Claudia Lorena
Menant, Danilo José
Muñiz Codina, Martín José
Olmos, Martín
Pegoraro, Mara
Pértile, Leopoldo Federico
Planas, Sebastián Andrés
Posadas, José Matías
Quilodrán, Raúl Gonzalo
Rearte, Ramiro
Resnicoff, Francisco Andrés
Richards, Patricio Jorge
Rodríguez Brizuela, Tomás M.
Rodríguez, Diego
Rodríguez, Emilio Damián
Rodríguez, Juan Pablo
Rodríguez, Martín Andrés
Rojas, Shunko
Rossi, Eugenio Fernando
Santillán, Ramón Eduardo
Snopek, Guillermo Eugenio M.
Sturzenegger, Germán
Tetaz, Martín
Tobarez, Rolando Ángel
Todesca, Alejandro
Torres, Leonardo Martín
Vijande, Cristina Eugenia
Zanoni, Sebastián
Zícari, Aldo

2002

Aybar Perlender, Rodrigo
Aguirre Astigueta, Sebastián
Baéz, ,Juan Félix
Blanco, Laura Marcela
Busaniche, Mateo José
Cabot, Diego Hernán
Costabella, Paola
Diez, Eduardo
Echarri, Matías Rafael
Fernández Lamela, Pablo Manuel
Ferrara, Pablo
Gaitam, Flavio Alfredo
Gil Posse, Carolina Fernanda
Guzik, Juan
Horton, Carla Valeria
Ipiña, Juan Manuel
Massafra, Facundo
Mazzinghi, Florencia
Molejón, María Soledad
Negri, Ignacio José
Nessim, Andrea Jessica
Nosetto, Luciano Ezequiel
Oliver Colombres, Romina
Plavnick, Jonatan
Ringler, Ezequiel Federico
Roccatagliata, Juan Ignacio
Sinopoli, Santiago
Teran, Alejandro Javier
Vargas, María Eugenia
Vigliero, Sebastián
Villarejo, Mauro
Volosin Menéndez, Vanina
Yakmiuk, Nora Marisol
Zemborain, Luis

2001

Abraham, Yamila
Alconada Mon, Hugo
Anaquin, Aníbal
Avilé Crespo, Ramiro
Barrionuevo, Facundo
Bartolomé, Martin Felix
Birchmeyer, Walter Horacio
Buldurini, Guido
Cacciavillani, Esteban
Caldart, Sebastián
Caligiote, Gustavo Adolfo
Carmargo Servi, Luis
Caturelli, Cristian
Cisneros, Emiliano
Cortés, Esteban
Costa Acquarone, María Soledad
D´Angelo, Lucrecia Clelia
De Erquiaga, Juan Esteban
Del Canto, Lorena Natalia
Della Gáspera, Marcos
Díaz, Juan Cruz
Feuillant, Maria Carolina
Fiorenza, Juan Eduardo
Frossasco, Diego Luis
García, Joaquín
Garcia Girara, Rodrigo Martin
Garcia Hamilton, Jose Ignacio
Garcia Sanz, Agustin Alberto
Gronda, Roberto
Gutiérrez Perea, Matías
Iametti, Ana Elizabeth
Jelen, Juan Pablo
Jemio, Diego
Langlois, Alejandro
Lavena, Cecilia
Lavia, Carola
Lohrmann, José Federico
Malloni, Facundo Leonardo
Ponce, Marco Antonio
Martínez, Guido
Mazza, Fernando Pablo
Meixner, María Alicia
Mitchelstein, Maria Eugenia
Módolo, Cristian
Morando, Luis Gaston
Mugica, Tomas
Negri Malbran, Juan Javier
Ordóñez, Romina Valeria
Ranea Arias, Gonzalo
Risso Patró, Martín
Romero, Paola
Rossi, Ivana Maria
Ruete, Rodrigo
Ruicova, Fernando
Santamaría, Gonzalo
Scalzotto, Carlos Jesús
Scwindt, Ariel
Serafinoff, Valeria Analia
Solazzi, Maria Florencia
Spota, Alberto Antonio
Starosta, Gustavo Jacobo
Tedesco, Roxana
Tello, Martín
Tenaillon, Jose Maria
Mahnic, Úrsula
Villareal, Andres

2000

Alonso, Juan C.
Argañaraz, Rafael Aurelio
Boerr, Martín
Bohoslavsky, Ernesto
Boulin, Sebastián
Brillo, Mariano
Briones, María Silvina
Britos, Marcelo R.
Camargo Cervi, Luis Rodrigo
Casals, Pablo
Caucino, Mariano Agustín
Cokljat, Sergio
Cornejo Fossati, Lucas
Correa, Ana Elena
Diaz Critelli; Adrían
Dubois, Julián
Federico, José Marcelo
Fernandez Garay, Carlos
Feyling, Mariana
Francos, Cristian
Galetto, Fernando
Garcia Nieto, Pablo
Garmendia, Mariano Dante César
Genem, Javier
Giardinieri, Lía Solania
Heller, Mariano
Iasigli Del Papa, Abigail
Kroyer, Tomás
Laurenzio, Paula
Liotti, Jorge Damian
Logioco, Bautista Andrés
Lopez Matienzo, César A.
Lopez Tais, Rodrigo
Lopez, Alejandro
Lupis, María Aurelia
Mari, Martín Bernardo
Mendez Huergo, Patricio
Mirande, Javier
Moisa, Rodolfo Alejandro
Moloeznik, Victor G.
Montoya De Filippi, Javier
Mugica Diaz, Tomas
Novoa Haidar, Matías
Oldano, María Natalia
Peltier, Marcela
Polimeni, María Florencia
Premoli, Marcelo Alberto
Primatesta, Maria Florencia
Ramos Meneghetti, Marisa
Robino, Eduardo Carlos
Romano, Ignacio
Sarmiento, Angel
Scaglia, Gisella
Slabodsky, Santiago
Talmasky, Juan
Teran, Alejandro
Tezano Pinto, Liliana
Tosi, María Cecilia
Trelles Zabala, Rodrigo
Vale, Ariel
Villan, Rubén
Virgili San Millan, Fernando
Zenarruza, Andres Pedro
Zolotow, Julián

1999

Aguero, Hugo
Ales, Cecilia Laura
Argiro, Dante M.
Asinelli, Christian G.
Banfi, Karina Verónica
Bobadilla, Miriam
Castagnino, Gustavo E.
Cohen Imach, Hernán
Collado, Juan Manuel
Córdoba Sosa, Anibal
Courel, Manuel A.
De Aragón, Ignacio
Delaney, Cecilia Carolina
Etchichury, Horacio
Etienot, Fernando
Gallandat, Alejandro
Godoy Berrocal, Luis Hernán
Godoy Ortiz, Anibal
Griffiths, Alejandro
Griffiths, Augusto
Heguilein, Leandro
Hoyos, Silvia
Ingrassia, Emiliano
Jetter, Ingrid
Jorge Royo, María Fernanda
Justo, Nahila
Lencina, Alejandro
López Azumendi, Sebastian
López Fagundez, Alejandro
López Hobert, Rodrigo N. E.
Luna, Carlos
Mariani, Santiago
Marsella, Analía
Martínez Daveño, Jorge
Martínez Luque, Enrique
Maxit, M. Margarita
Mazucchelli, Hernán
Mazur, Mariano
Musitani Basabe, Alfredo
Neder, Ignacio
Ordoñez, Romina
Pachtman, David
Pangue Benussi, Gerardo
Pita, Martín
Primatesta, María Florenci
Rovetto, M. Eugenia
Rubinstein, Marcelo
Sánchez, María Florencia
Sobisch, Federico
Sonzini Astudillo, Sixto J.
Sorenson, Irene
Sorrentino, Pedro E.
Thourte, Manuela
Tomás, Juan Pedro
Trotta, Nicolás A.
Tuler, Matías
Villán, Octavio Rubén
Yornet, Guillermo

1998

Achkar, Francisco
Acosta, Leandro
Aicega, Juan Ingnacio
Alessandrini, Carla
Andino, Miguel
Arias, Manuel
Báez, José Nicolás
Bardoneschi, Rodrigo
Camusso, Hernán
Canestri, María Carolina
David Molinuevo, Rafael
Del Tronco, José
Di Bella, Pablo
Dopazo, Fernando
Echevarría, Silvina
Esper, José
Fitipaldi, Fabián
Giacosa, Guido
Giribone, Pilar
Güvenel, Alexander
Heras, Carolina
Herz, Mariana
Ingrassia, Víctor E.
Langer, Ana Inés
Lew, Sebastián
Mastrolorenzo, Sofía
Mattarollo, Ignacio
Medevedovsky, José
Miodosky, Marisa
Murphy, Silvina
Nuñez Dopazo, Federico
Pastor, Patricia
Racedo, Regino
Remy, Gastón
Retamozo, Adrián
Salado, Fernando
Salas Oroño, Amílcar
Santillán, Gabriel
Toscano, Diego
Velázquez, Marcela

1997

Carbonell, Rubén M.
Fernández, Norma A.
Gronda, Aníbal G.
Aisama, Jorge
Machaca, René
Farach, Roque A.
Reinoso, Gerónimo
Dreon, Marcelo
Malagutti, Walter
Bono, Julieta
Hidalgo, Marcelo
Kuznitzky, Alejandro
Milia, Juan B.
Barrera, Leticia
Medina, Enrique
Mercado, Pablo M.
Porcel, Ricardo
Terán Zavalía, Alfredo
Valenzuela, Julio
Vargas, Carolina

1996

Alvarez, Fernando J.
Campero, Ariel H.
Cañon, Lorena
Correani, Pamela V.
Danesi, Hugo M.
Díaz Olmos, Gustavo Ariel
Diplotti, Adrian Gustavo
Etcheverry, María Florencia
Etchichury, Horacio Javier
Golobisky, Enrique E.
Iarussi, Gustavo
Ibarguren, Juan Manuel
Juri, Lucas Oscar
Kupferman, Julio Alejandro
Lacedonia, Marcelo P.
Llapur, Daniel
Martínez Folquer, Eduardo
Mercado Lobo
Pivetta, José Luis
Rodiguez Hertz, Adolfo G.
Traghetti, Natalio Lorenzo

1995

Almenara, Carlos Alberto
Brieva, Martín Victoriano
Cañete, Claudia Patricia
Carricajo, María Emilia
Duarte, Marcos
Eisenchlas, Natalia
García, Sebastián Rodrigo
Giménez, Agustín
Marcolini, Walter Alberto
Martínez, Horacio
Montes Michel, Patricia R.
Morales, Miguel Gustavo
Noguera, Javier
Ortiz, Diego Carlos
Pacheco, Juan Carlos
Riva, Ergasto Emilio
Rizzi, Fernando
Ruesjas, Mónica C.
Saravia Toledo, Federico
Vázquez, María
Zain El Din, Erika Fabiana

1994

Walter, Pablo
Burgos, Rodolfo
Bustos Thames, Horacio
Rondon Parajon, Jorge
Sagastume, Bernardo
Bastons, Jorge
López, Carlos Hernán
Selzer, Silvina
García Ghizzi, Luis
Buzzi Medrano, Patricio
Plana, Abelardo
Curuale, Darío
Castiglia, María Gabriela
Galleguillo, Jorge
Larriqueta, Angelina
Gregorio, Marcelo Fabián
Garciarena, Diego
Farinella, Favio
Cataldi, Ernesto
Chivan, José Gabriel

1993

Cala, Antonio
Vallejo, Sonia Yolanda
Díaz Olmos, Gustavo
Muiños, Pablo Javier
Wayar Rada, Karina
Caponio, Marcelo
Choua, Gustavo Oscar
Espinoza, Alberto Alfredo
Hernández, María Eugenia
Diroli, Viviana
Lips, Guillermo
Rosconi, María Andrea
Benítez, Thomas Ezequiel
Pando, María Fátima
Lazo, Luis Esteban
Severio, Gustavo
Fernández, Aurelio
Herrero, Alvaro
Luque, Raúl
Nazar, Juan
Rocco, Claudia
Simón, Fernando
Surballe, Armando
Cortínez, Pablo
Frossasco, Diego
García, Gustavo

1992

Castillo, Alejandro Fabián
Pinotti, Laura Carolina
Elorza, José Francisco
Quiroga, Rene Fabián
Valdiviezo Corte, Claudia
Lamas, Luis Héctor
Saidman Ros, Francisco
Cagna, Pedro Daniel
Abel, Luis Federico
Vittar, Sergio Fabián
Becker, Teodoro
Ryan, Daniel Eduardo
Benavente, Javier
Mantiniau, Carlos Eduardo
Pulcini, Juan Rubén
Abramovich, Sergio
Farias Latorre, Sandra
González, Pablo
Miranda, Sergio
Plana, Alejandro
Winterstetter, Marcelo
Diumenjo, Alejandro
Kotochinsky, Juan Felipe
Capdeville, Claudio
Mercante, Pablo

1991

Arbuco, Federico
Balsamo, Diego Martín
Barraza, Alejandro Gustavo
Bazet, María Cecilia
Bigliardi, Jorge G.
Bohm, Luis Eduardo
Coniberti, Sergio Gabriel
Díaz, Leonardo
Ferrari, César A.
Gargini, Ivan Mauro
Gomez Naar, Verónica
Groppo, Alejandro José
Madkur, Héctor Horacio
Mansilla De Souza, Gonzalo
Méndez, Andrés
Mondejar, Gustavo F.
Padilla, Elsa Beatriz
Pisarello, Angel Gerardo
Remondino, Andrés Horacio
Rey, Mario Ignacio
Román, Luciano A.
Sanchez, Pedro Javier
Seara, Fernando Leonardo
Terenzio, Marcelo Luis

1990

Alonso, Héctor Oscar
Robin, Sergio Oscar
López Cruz, Francisco José
Rodríguez, Ariel Martín
Banera Nicholson, Javier
Mikkelsen Loth, Christian
Yunes, Roberto José
Appelhans, Raimundo M.
Kosiner, Pablo Francisco
Casaretto, Marcelo Pablo
Costa, Claudio Rene
Scavuzzo, Gustavo A. J.
Melchiore, Patricio Jorge
Brottier, Pablo Walter
Aguilo, Juan Carlos
Peñaloza, Luis Mila
Rosso, Héctor Aníbal
Torres, Luis Gustavo
Reartes Tagle, Pablo
Fuenzalida, Gerardo Javier
Arcodia, Eduardo Al.
Dalo, Rafael Héctor
Tarifa, Juan Francisco
Pellegrini, María Gabriela
Vega, Silvia Alejandra
Duran, Sergio Rene
Machado, Carlos Fernando
Viale Lescano, Domingo J.
Dellamea, Luies Edgardo
Hernández, Carlos César
Olima, Oscar A.
Falón, Lucrecia
Sayago, Luis Sebastián

1989

Márquez, Daniel Antonio
Capdevilla, Tomás
Kaindl, Martín Luis
Nugert, María Inés
Paz, Gonzalo Sebastián
Bosch, Enrique Jorge
Aquino Britos, Armando
Erico, María Cristina
Lazzarini, Julio Omar
Gutierrez, Mario Alberto
Romero, Ramón Alfredo
Gutierres, Aldo Dante
Contreras, Mario
Martínez Lestard, Pablo G.
Wadel, Gerardo Fabián
De La Fuente, José Luis
Salum, José Máximo
Folcher, Fernando Daniel
Guiñazu, Juan Ignacio
Coppari, Fernando Rodolfo
Estrella, Sergio Eugenio
Spedalleti, Rubén Abel
Russo, Rodolfo
Touza, Ana Laura V.
González, Pablo Joaquín
Comi, Carlos Marcelo
Marconi, Guillermo Ramón
Bambini, Roberto Raúl
Uliarte, Osvaldo Marcelo
Kosiner, Federico Gabriel
Morales, Horacio
Arias, Darío
Busto Thames, Juan Pablo
López Herrera, Edgardo S.
Wallberg, Gustavo Federico

1988

Almirón, Hermes Valentín
Aquino Britos, Armando R.
Bauque, Leonardo
Bay, Hugo Eduardo
Carvalho, Román Eduardo
Ceballos, Víctor Hugo
Cirianni, Alejandro Gustavo
Escobar, Horacio
Estrella, Marcelo
Ferrero, Roberto
Fidel, Gabriel Alejandro
Flores, Lisandro Luis
Gatsch, Cristian
González, Oscar Martín
Iovino, Gustavo Alejandro
Kingsland, Patricio A.
Lizarraga, Rogelio Ernesto
Magnoni, Ariel Hernán
Mc Lean, Marcela
Molina, Carlos
Quiñones, Rubén David
Riccitelli, Elio Horacio
Russo Sottano, Eduardo A.
Salvadores, Silvio Aníbal
Suau, Jorge Enrique
Taroncher, Miguel Angel
Walberg, Gustavo Federico
Yapoconelli, Alejandro D.
Yunes, Aldo Rodolfo
Zicari, Adrián Pablo

1987

Acosta, Marcelo Nicolás
Arias, María Del Valle
Arlati, Pablo Alejandro
Bengoia, Guillermo
Cabane, Marcelo Jorge
Cabrera, Jorge Luis
Cambareri, Roque
Carbajal, Fernando
Contreras, Mario Orlando
Gallegullo, Rubén Eduardo
García Zavalía, Virginia Inés
Gatica, Mónica Graciela
Gullo, Juan Marcelo
Heredia, Vilma Andrea
Lavandos, Ernesto Antonio
Leyria, María Beatriz
Lobo, María Inés
Lucca, Carlos María
Mercado Noriega, Domingo
Montes, Marcelo Omar
Monzón, Alvaro
Mosso, Guillermo Nicolás
Palma, Antonio Ramón
Pistagnesi, Jorge
Reynoso, Daniel Alberto
Rodriguez, Gabriel Gonzalo
Trippano, Sergio Adolfo
Valdez, Manuel Fernando
Victoria, Marcos Guillermo
Villalba, Marcelo Fabián

1986

Alesso, Fernando César
Aráoz, Carlos Marcelo
Barotto, Sergio Mario
Bolañez, Jorge Luis
Calcaterra, Mónica Alicia
Casali Rey, Ricardo Nicolás
Cisneros, Mariana
Cornejo Costas, Alejandra
Del Puerto, Aníbal Luis
Duet, Mario Antonio
Gallegos, Eduardo A.
Gomez, Walter Francisco
González Rais, Mario César
Hallberg, Mario Guillermo
Juárez, David Omar
Juárez, Osvaldo Elpidio
Kammerath, Germán Luis
Liendo Arce, Arturo José
Montoya, Miguel Angel
Navarro, Mario Francisco
Neme, Alejandro
Neme, Armando Raúl
Peñaloza, Mario Gustavo
Peronja, Ariel Vicente
Ravanedo, Elisabet
Rodríguez Tabo, Gustavo
Rodriguez, Rodolfo Alberto
Rogora, Miguel Angel
Rosales, Luis Alberto
Scasso Bellini, Eduardo
Suárez, Alejandro Emilio
Tuysuz Galvez, Roque A.
Vela, Julio Hernán