Participantes Seminario País Federal

2019

 

2018

 

2017

 

2016

             
Acosta, Lucia   Ardiles, Augusto   Acuipil, Macarena   Chiofalo Maria Agustina
Arabia, Damian   Argañaraz, Leandro   Acuña, Jorge   Rolon Pablo Javier Edmundo
Arancibia Terzi, Cecilia   Bazán, Jazmín   Adet Larcher, Nicolás   Hedman, Rocío Andrea
Araque, Lucia Belen   Beldi, Julieta   Alvarez Maldonado, Macarena   Asriz Campos, Emilio Pablo
Ascuaga, Fernando   Bianchi, Esteban   Amendolaggine, Julián   Musacchio, Juan Martin
Baca Amenábar, Horacio A.   Bodnar, Melisa   Bagilet, Maximiliano   Franco, Hernan
Bado, Tomas   Calandri, Juan José   Barros Ruiz, Luciana   Giuvogaz, Camila
Balbino, Tomás   Cantera, Martín Oscar   Braillard Poccard, Isidro   Blanco, Hector Daniel
Barros, Luciana   Cogorno, Nicolás Alejandro   Brion, Bruno   Pascualetto, Mariano
Benegas, Facundo   Cornaglia, Emilio   Cabrera, Emilia   Freire Frias, Gaston
Berzal, Francisco   Crescimbeni, Camila   Cáceres, Pablo Roberto   Sánchez Moreno, Mariano
Bokler, Dylan   Cristiani, Franco   Carol, Gabriel Alejandro   Fiocchi, Cecilia
Bonelli, Barbara   Daffonchio, Julieta   Carranza, Juan Pablo   Gimbatti, Nicolas
Bonemberg, Jorge   De Campos Morais, Andrés   Cella, Camila   Lopez, Lucas Nicolas
Bustos, María Virginia   Díaz Cornejo, Guillermo   Colombo, Julián   Serra, Maria Belen
Cambas, Paula   Dusso, Juan Pablo   Córdoba Bernal, Gastón   Gareca, Juan Ignacio
Cangiano, Hector   Frenkel Santillán, Francisco   Dalla Via, Dolores   Robinson Liquin, Francisco
Castelli, Luis   García Alonso, Lautaro   De La Torre, Agustín   Feres, Facundo
Cerra, María Emilia   Giordano, Ivan Ezequiel   Dellagiovanna, Agustín   Juarez, Facundo
Cherini, Oriana   Granda, Diego   Domínguez, Emiliano   Tadeo, Nicoleno
Concatti, Bianca   Guardo, Lucas   Dusso, Juan Pablo   Murga, Juan Francisco
Cordoba, Gastón   Henault, Joaquín   Fernández, María Florencia   Mahtuk, Matías
Cozzolino, Georgina   Javkin, Ignacio   Finkielsztoyn, Micaela   Desjardins, Victoria
Cristoforetti, Mariano   Kalos, Martín   Flores, Laura   Mac Donald, Owen
Crivello, Sofia   Karasik, Rodrigo   Froy, Carla Agustina   Scolari, Stefano
De Nicolo, Sofia Agustina   Kronik, Alan   Gándara, Federico   Calvano, Hugo
De Rosetti, Oriela   Martinez Adalid, Tomás   García, Mailén Amalia   Botello, Juan
Encinar, Mario   Mayo, Pablo   Giro, Santiago   Simón, Matías
Enciso Piazza, Lisandro   Mojo, Tomás David   Gualda, Lucas Leonardo   Gonzalez Cabañas, Juan
Estevez, Juliana   Murphy, Esteban Agustín   Guerrero, Ana Luz   Chicahuala, Nicolás
Frick, Matias   Palese, Gonzalo Joaquín   Guiñazu Palumbo, Lisandro   Berozzi, Hugo Andrés
Gabassi, Lucía   Pérez, Daiana Magalí   Hero, Miguel Ángel   Mastrangelo, Leonardo Hugo
Gennari, Franco   Rached, Luciana   Herrera, María Paula   Aragona, Catalina
Ghersi, Ayelen Maria   Romero, Luciana   Itoiz, Kevin   Vega, María Victoria
Gimenez, Juan Bautista   Ruete, Nicolás   Koch, Santiago   Aguilar, Mateo
Glasserman Apicella, Carolina   Sampedro, Federico   Leon Galli, Agustina   Rosso, María Victoria
Gomez Tortosa, Rodrigo Andrés   San José, Aldana   López Navajas, Fernando   Carrasco, Jorge Leonardo
Guidugli, Federico   Selva, Sabrina   López, Federico   Herrera Castillo, Rubén
Gutierrez, José Antonio   Suárez Baccaro, Florencia   Lorente, Romina   Gabás, Facundo Juan
Gyoker, Ivan   Suárez, Maximiliano   Luna, Facundo Agustín   Maidana, Fanny
Herrainz, Maria Victoria   Piskulich, Rafael   Majul, Maria Belen   Alfonsin, Francisco
Herszage, Ezequiel   Cordoba, Raúl Enrique   Maldonado, Ignacio   Azar, Indiana
Hoya, Agustín   Novo, Silvana Soledad   Marinsalda, Lucio   Baron, Camila
Hoyos, Nadia   Funes, Marcio   Martigani Prestillo, Diego   Bossio, Constanza
Jaureguiberry, Ma. Carla   Carranza, Juan Pablo   Martins, María Ziomara   Bravo, Sofía
Juliano, Pablo   Ferro, Marcelo   Miravet, Federico   Caputo, Roque
Kammerath, Yerman   Jular, Franco   Moreno, Florencia   Chiarella, Agustín
Lafforgue, Eugenia   Almeida, Matías   Nacucchio, Ivo   Deleersnyder, Diego
Lagorio, Eric   Blanco, Emanuel   Nieves, Fabián   Diez, Lucas
Larsen, Cristian Gabriel   Braillard Poccard, Isidrio   Palacios, Laureano   Dominguez, Emiliano
Lenzken, Cesar   Codutti, Georgina   Palmier, Iván   Dorado, Mercedes
Lopez Orange, Sebastian   Gauna, Gabriela   Pelli, Federico Agustín   Duré, Cesar
Maillier, Felipe   Pucciariello, Marcelo   Pellizari, Antonella   Fontana, Lucas
Martino Saade, Ines   Gonzalez Cian, Emilia   Peral, Valentina   Francardi, Fabio
Mazzoletti, Lautaro Khalil   Fochesatto, María Fabiola   Perez Carletti, Facundo   Guazzaroni, Agustina
Mendez, Daniel   Morone, Adriano   Poliche, Ramón   Herrera, María Paula
Mendiondo A., Alejandro Luis   Segovia, Mariela   Puricelli, Marco Julio   Herscovich, Martin
Miravet, Federico   Comba, Nicolás Emiliano   Reyes Beyer, Pablo Miguel   Labado, Francisco
Molinier, Franco   Valderrama, María Andrea   Rodriguez Biasone, Agustina   Lacroix, Santiago
Mussano, Franco   Bard, Ignacio   Rodríguez, María Sol   Lasa, Maria Angeles
Nieves, Fabian   Palacios, Inés   Rubinich, Greta   Muñoa, Juan
Perez, Julieta   Scarpinelli, Pedro   Ruiz, Bárbara   Olmedo, Rosario
Picabea, Julio   Luna, Javier Nicolás   Ruíz, Sofía   Peters, Gustavo
Pinho, Federico Ezequiel   Oliva, Ana Florencia   Scarpinelli, Pedro   Roldán, Victoria
Quintana, Alejandro   Cotado, Manuel   Schuster, Martín   Salvatierra, Mirta
Rafiaa, Amira   Lohiol, Gonzalo   Selva, Sabrina   Santoro, Yamil
Rivas, Martin   Rodriguez, Lucía María   Sosa, Gonzalo Miguel   Usher, Leandro
Rivera, Matias   De Rosetti, Oriela   Spólita, Benjamín   Vazquez, Agustina
Roitman, Facundo Joel   Garcia Aguado, Facundo   Steimberg, Bárbara   Nanni, Matías
Saavedra, Mathias   Moreno, Federico   Suarez, Mariano Ezequiel   Lara, Matías Ignacio
Sacco, Irene   Knuppelholz, Federico   Tabakman, Sebastián   Ledesma, Ángela Victoria
Sarmiento, Joaquin   Lattes, Camila   Tascón, Yair Miguel   Quiroga, Facundo
Strada, Julia   Gil Seijo, Julián   Varisco, Emilio   Ratier, Ignacio Daniel
Stupaczuk , Estefanía Silvana   Olivera, Santiago       Bazan, María Mercedes
Taverna, Francisco   De Giovanni, Lázaro       Torino, Marianela Raquel
Teme Pernasetti, Facundo   Guillén, Manuel       Pereyra, Rodolfo Guillermo
Thomas, Maria Laura   Moscatelli, Juan Manuel       Sánchez, María José
Tito, Luciana   Paniagua, Eric       Quintana, Carlos
Tula, María Ailén   Villoria, Rocío       Visintin Niklison, Jeremias
Uranga, Mercedes María   Cúneo, Carlos Hernán       Quintar, Riad
Valenti Randi, Manuel   Farías, Paola Alejandra        
Williams Becker, Alejandro E.   Giacone, Natalia        
Ybarra, Juan Ernesto   Ortiz, Augusto        
Zanichelli, Francisco   Suarez Ortiz, Javier        
Zeballos, Julieta   Mansilla, Mayco        
    Sellares, Francisco        
    Cuevas, Valentina        
    Montenegro, Ricardo        
    Pereda, Macarena        
    Colli, Kevin        
    Erimbaue, Ezequiel        
    Steimberg, Barbara        
    Usandivaras, Guillermo        
             

2015

 

2014

 

2013

 

2012

             
Abella Nazar,Manuel   Ahumada, Santiago Emanuel   Accinti, Ailín   Abatecola, Diego
Acevedo, Lucila   Alvarez Pinto, Juan Jose   Álvarez Ras, Emiliano   Aguirre, Vanessa
Adamoli, Santiago   Angelillo, Maria Rosario   Bär, Mariano   Allamian, Juan Pablo
Alioto, Maria del Rosario   Bezek, Nicolás   Bay, Cinthia   Allemandi, Maricela
Anun, Paula   Cabrera Horn, Emilia   Bazán, Santiago   Assenato, José
Arroyo, Jorge Luis   Cabrera, Hugo   Belgrano Rawson, Joaquin   Bolino, Pablo
Balbuena, Matias   Cabrera, Luis Ignacio   Bisiau, Paula   Bowden, Mariano
Bendersky, Esteban   Cantera, Martín Oscar   Bogado, Jonatan   Brizuela, Manuel
Cah, Giselle Maria   Carril, Juan Ignacio   Bonifazzi, Franca Esperanza   Campero, Mariano
Camusso, Pablo   Chicatun, Lucía   Caceres, Martin   Campoamor, Matías
Canda, Jimen   Cutrona, Sebastián   Cachés, Javier   Canda, Jimena
Carrizo Bonetto, Angelica Rosa   Danino, Alejandro   Castro, Silvio   Castaño, Franco
Cejas, Gabriel Eduardo   Del Cogliano, Natalia Cecilia   Chalabe, Juan Manuel   Cejas, Gabriel
Cintioni, Constanza   Díaz, Juan José   Daher, Ana   De Zavallia, Felicitas
Cubelli, Juan Manuel   Erlich, Uriel   Devitt, Ignacio   Decasas, Rodrigo
Curti, Bruno   Falcon, Juan Pablo   Diaz, David Alex   Delneri, María Pía
Deleersnyder, Diego Gustavo   Fernández, María Belén   Dominguez, Matias   Dominguez, Mariano
Dominguez, Juan Pablo   Games, Ana Milagros   Escudero, Emilio   Encina, Guido
Etchebarne, Dulcinea   Gandulfo, Alejandro Eloy   Etchegaray, Ramiro   Escudero, Nelson
Ferro, Marcelo Andrés   Gaon, Federico   Fayad, Victor   Flores Burgos, Diego
Fiatti, Fabrizio   Garibotti, Maria Cecilia   Fernandez, Nicolas   Fratto, Sebastián
Finkelstein Bugalter, Mariano   Ghiglioni, Hernan Santiago   Festa, Luciano Fabricio   Garis, Alejandro
Fortuna, Mariano   Giubergia, Leandro Oscar   Finck, Nadia   Gowland, Juan Santiago
Garcia, Facundo   Godoy Escudero, Juan Pablo   Fourmantin, María Belén   Gronda, Javier
Giacosa, Francisco   Gonzalez, Patricio   García de Álamo, Cristian   Guardiola, Arturo
González Diaz, Santiago Tomas   Gordillo, Genoveva   Gonzalez Diaz, Santiago Tomás   Guitian, Andrea Natalia
Guerrero Iraola, Jerónimo   Goytia, Sofía   Guidi, Sebastian   Gutierrez, Joaquin
Haag, Martín David   Grasso Cerrano, Genaro   Hero, Miguel Ángel   Houssei, Martín
Herrera, Sebastian Emanuel   Huertas, Gonzalo   Jaworski, Agustina   Ibañez, Carlos
Inchauspe, Gonzalo   Juárez, Mariana   Latanzi, Roman   Ibarra, Juan Ignacio
Jonsson Perez, Federico Erich   Karamaneff, Luis   Maidana, Maria Emilia   Iermoli, Nicolás
Jorge, Mauricio Daniel   Lara Gros, Baltasar   Maquieyra, Martin   Masari Copes, Gastón
Krause, Octavio   Laxague, Mariano   Monjeau, Eugenio   Meixner, José
Lara, Matias Ignacio   López Ferrucci, Mariano Javier   Ottero, Mario   Molfino, Micaela
Lombardo, Martín Federico   Machado, Mariano Pablo   Pasamán, Nicolás   Montes, Mariano
Lorenzelli, Antonella Brenda   Martín Musacchio, Juan   Peral, Santiago   Morales, José Luis
Lucero, Facundo   Masini, Luciana Florencia   Perez Marchetta, Agustin   Muñoz, Martín
Marzocca, Pablo   Mateo, Julio César   Pontiroli, Norberto   Ocampo, Diego
Menéndez, Carlos Agustín   Miranda, Emmanuel   Puskovic Olano,Andres   Orozco, Alfonso
Monti, Maria del Mar   Mirizio, Pablo Stefano   Pusterla, Luis   Paz, Gastón
Mora Alfonsín, Leandro   Nievas, María Luz   Restom, María Victoria   Picco, Ernesto
Murias, Felipe   Orell, Francisco   Rinaldi, Luciano Leandro H.   Preusche y Morad, Jaime
Nebro, Maria Gracia   Romano Nori, Agustin   Rivas, Eduardo   Prezzoli, Juan Pablo
Ordoñez, Agustina   Ruocco, Clara   Robles, Martin   Rebagliati, Gabino
Ortega, Bruno   Saintotte, Juan Carlos   Rodrigué, Pablo   Riva, Ayelen
Paggi, Alejandro   Santa Cruz, Fernando   Rodriguez, Ramiro Matías   Rosenbaum, Leandro
Piazza, Nicolas   Sarasqueta, Gonzalo   Ruiz, Noelia   Rozenberg, Lucia
Piccinino Centeno, Lidia    Sposito, Sebastián   Saint Pierre, Santiago   Salomon, Mariano
Pintos, Federico Oscar   Velez, Nicolás   Salcedo, Federico   Santiago, Juan Pablo
Planes, Maria Soledad   Ziblat, Gabriel   Scheck, Flavio   López Sartori, Facundo
Prats, Mariana Laura       Stern, Ezequiel   Tascon, Yair
Puricelli, Marco Julio       Tito, Luciana   Tischik, María Sol
Recalde, Gabriel       Unzaga, Matias   Venturini, Francisco
Rodríguez, Nicolás       Valderrey, Micaela   Yacante, Marina
Rosner, Tomás       Vazquez, Juan Manuel   Yacoub, Alberto
Santoro, Yamil Darío       Velez, Nicolas   Zaugg, Yamil
Schatzky, Morena       Vergara pedraza, Hugo Sebastian   Ziblat, Gabriel
Shantal Morsucci, Jeronimo       Villafañe Morales, Melina Elizabeth   Zucarrelli, Augusto
Spinuzza, Maria Natalia       Von Zeschau, María    
Terán, Jorge Luis       Webb, Daiana Lis    
Toledo, Giselle Anabella       Yussef, Nabih    
Torrezan, Beatriz       Zingoni, Juan Patricio    
Valle, Marcos Sebastián            
Villanueva, Cristian Miguel            
             

2011

 

2010

 

2009

 

2008

             
Acedo Salim, Luciano   Abente, Valeria Lidia   Abbiati, Federico Martín   Acuña, Maximiliano Segundo
Acuña, Agustín   Alfici, Hugo   Alegre, María   Am, Carolina Telma
Acuña, Santiago Virgilio   Allamian, Juan Pablo   Aramayo, Juan Andres   Barada, Alejandro Oscar
Alurralde Patrón, Rosario   Aruj, Hernán   Atencio, Juan Martín   Bongiovanni, Alejandro
Anaquin, Álvaro   Atencio, Juan Martin   Auat, Marcos Edmundo   Braillard, Germán María
Arreseygor, Iñaki   Bevilacqua, Ma. Laura   Avenali, Matías   Bravo, Rodrigo
Badaloni, María Milagros   Blengio, Matias   Barbarán, Santiago José   Britto, Fabian Andres
Barros Jourat, Facundo   Bruveris, Guido   Boix, Martín   Brizuela, Esteban
Beibe, Andrés   Bustos Algañaraz, Carlos   Bonacci, Gastón Alberto   Bulla, María
Blanco, Marcelo Alejandro   Cabral, Juan Manuel   Flores Bustamante, María Soledad   Calógero, Julieta
Bordigoni, Agustina   Campos, Adrian   Campos, Nicolás   Camusso, Pablo
Bria, Esteban   Cardone, Ignacio   Carlino, Milva Fabiola   Cardusa, Vicente
Cacace, Alejandro   Carfi, Natalia   Casal, Fernando   Colodrero Díaz, Jose Maria
Cáceres, Sebástian   Colombo Julián   Cavallo, Lucas   Colombo, Julian
Calvo, Facundo   Covian, Eugenio Jose   Colazo, María Laura   Crolla, Matias Sebastian
Carbone, Valeria   Croxxato, Guido   Costa, José Ignacio   Danòn, Maria Celeste
Cardozo, Juan   Del Barco, Rodrigo   David, Francisco   De Lodero, Rodrigo
Chaya, Said   Diaz Zolorzalo, Gabriel   Díaz, Juan Manuel   Deluca, Gustavo
Claut, Ignacio Tomás   Diel, Adriana   Dusso, Natalia   Durand, Jorge Mario
Colodenco, Tamar   Echarren, Francisco   Espinassi, Marco A   Escandar, Pablo Nicolas
Colombo, Julián   Falcone, Maria Agustina   Flores, Mario   Espinassi, Marcos A
Coronel, Gabriel   Felsztyna, Jonatan Diego   García Cainzo, María de la Paz   Fernandez Gonzalez, Martin
Corsi, Juan Pablo   Ferronato, Bruno Nicolas   García, Maximiliano   Ferreyra, Luis Alberto
Del Prado, Abelardo   Fratto, Sebastián   Garis, Alejandro   Frandsen, Maria Carolina
Dominguez, Mariano   Frizzera, Agustín   Genoni, Rodrigo   Frangioli, Martin Mariano
Dowmat, Gabriela   Funoll, Pablo Jose   Gimena, Fernando Gustavo   Garcia Cainzo, Martín
Fernández Cosimano, Santiago   Gago, Juan Ezequiel   Grispan, Mauricio Esteban   Giusti, Juan E
Fontao, Elizabeth   Gallo, Pedro   Grosso, Gustavo   González Utges, Juan Andrés
Garcia Llorente, Ramón   Gartner, Andrés Sebastián   Guardia, Gonzalo   Gorgal, Leandro Adrian
Giorgis, Emiliano   Godoy, Jose Guillermo   Juarez, Fernando   Imhof, Erika
Hernandez, Matías   Gomez Miranda, Paulino   Leibson, Pablo   Jaureguiberry, Agustin Pedro
Iermoli, Nicolás Gabriel   Gonzalez, Ruben   Lodi, María Lourdes   Laici, Maria Luz
Ingelmo, Mariana Belen   Graña, Juan Martín   Lucero, Eduardo Francisco   Leonhardt, Federico Guillermo
Lenguaza, Larisa   Guillen, Florencia   Madeira, Leonardo Ariel   López Mirau, Guillermo
Marquez, Juan Pablo   Ippolito, Francisco   Mansur, Juan   Lucardi, Adrian
Martínez, Gastón   Jimenez Brito, Lourdes   Maquieyra, Juan Ignacio   Mangini, Marcelo
Martinez, Leandro Abel   Llorente, Felipe   Marquez Marchetti, Fabricio Exequiel   Massari Copes, Gaston
Martinez, Natalia   Lucci, Juan José   Medina, Juan Pablo   Moisello, Hugo Sebastián
Mazza, Mariana Soledad   Maiulini, Guido   Mendez, Marcos Manuel   Morelli, Juan Ignacio
Miguens Campos, Francisco   Manzur, Cristian   Mikoski, Federico   Nágera, Jerónimo
Monti, Francisco Manuel   Martí, María Dolores   Molinari, Florencia   Panero Schipper, Manuel
Oria, Santiago   Martinez, María Cecilia   Oro, Jorge Fabián   Paris, Melisa
Peñalba, Patricio   Meixner, Jose Ernesto   Paris, Melisa Mariel   Parra, Juan Roberto
Prezzoli, Maria Tania   Moises, Graciela   Pemán, Carlos Eduardo   Paz, Silvina Anabel
Renan, Eduardo Uribe   Monicci, Emiliano   Pina Mas, Natalia   Prieto, Federico Guillermo
Reyes, Solange   Monti, Eduardo   Pischik, David   Radice, Paulo
Riva, Nicolas   Mouzo, Agustín Ignacio   Rohani, Anahí Nasim   Razumny, Julian
Ruiz Nicolini, Juan Pablo   Mucarsel, Leila   Sabat Balanda, Gabriel   Reydó, Martin
Sánchez Sorondo, José   Nieto, Darío Hugo   Touzón, Pablo   Rojas, Luis Maria
Sarmiento, Mireya   Olmos, Martín   Vecchioni, Sabrina Paula   Salas, Pablo Antonio
Solari, Alicia Romina   Pasaman, Nicolas   Zorrilla Parrón, María de los Ángeles   Sanchez Costa, Pablo Fernando
Teran, Jorge Luis   Pero, Pablo Agustin   Zubimendi Feal, María Soledad   Sanchez Enrique, Daniela Veronica
Tomè, Joaquín   Petrelli, Pablo       Sanchez, Lucas
Vedia, Pablo Alejandro   Rodrigues, Fabiola       Sapag, Emiliano
Vega Escalona, Florencia   Rodríguez Tornquist, Rodrigo Jesús       Scremin, Federico
Verolín, Natalia   Romano Norri, Agustin       Silva, Juan Agustín
Vilar, Daniela Marina   Santiago, Juan Pablo       Stehling, Romina
Viscuso, María Lucía   Sardi, Mariano       Tolosa, Diego Marcelo Daniel
Weisz, Matías   Schneider, Andrés       Vely, Florencia Cristina
Wolchuk, Mickael   Simesen de Bielke, Martin       Von Zeschav, Juan Federico
Yacoub, Alberto   Soler, Juan Manuel        
Yocca, Juan Pablo   Sozzani, María Eugenia        
Zamorano, Mercedes   Vecchietti, Fabian        
Zulueta, José Andrés   Venturini, Francisco        
    Viñals Soria, Montserrat        
    Zulueta, Jose Andres        
    Zunini, Carla        
             

2007

 

2006

 

2005

 

2004

             
Addy, Agustín   Abarza, Roberto Patricio   Aguilar, Jorge Guillermo   Abad, Maximiliano
Antón, Mariano Eugenio   Alcorta, Agustín   Angonoa, Patricio   Aguiló Isuani, Ignacio
Arcuri, Pablo Gabriel   Alderete, Rodrigo Jesús   Arias, Agustín   Alonso, Nazareno
Atterbury, Guillermo   Alonso Murray, María Noel   Arias, Manuel Ignacio   Alveolite, Adrián
Aurane, Alvaro José   Alonso Scharwz, Gerardo José   Astolfo, Juan Pablo   Anzelini, Luciano
Bomben, Alejandra Belén   Alvarez Ugarte, Ramiro   Atencio, José Daniel Ramón   Benito, Irene
Calle, Tomás   Avendaño, Francisco   Barreto, María Delia Monserrat   Bianchi, Matías Federico
Calletti, Pamela   Brosto, Dalila   Battcock, Luciano   Bonomo, María Victoria
Carfi, Natalia   Caamaño, Walter   Bietti, Matías Osvaldo   Campos, Marisa del Valle
Chaves, Alfredo Víctor   Cabás, Pablo Ariel   Calderón, Manuel   Carballal, Pablo Marcelo
Contartessi Lenú, Mariana   Campopiano Armamayor, Gastón   Campins, Esteban   Cardenas, Edurne
Dasencich, Nieves   Cattoni, Pablo Sebastián   Campos Alvo, Rodrigo   Clerici, Paula Andrea
De Vido, Jorge   Cortelletti, Juan Manuel   Carballo, Juan Martín   Cogorno, Germán Ariel
De Zavalía, Francisco   Crubellati, Daniela   Centanni, Emilliano   Costanzo, Martín
Estévez, Alexis Adrián   David, Antonio Francisco   Cerutti, Paula Maria   Defina, Isidoro Federico
Fernández González, Martín   Dieguez, Julián   Cuba, Lorena Soledad   Dubin Domínguez, Eduardo
Fernández, Juan Pablo   Duarte, Gustavo Danilo   De la Fuente, María del Rosario   Esper, Diego
Fioretti, Mariela   Dubner, Ariel   Del Corro, Luciano Manuel   Femenia, Santiago Hernán
Frandsen, María Carolina   Echarren, Francisco José   Dell Oro, Emilliano   Fernández Borzese, Ignacio
Frechero, Jorge Ignacio   Fernández Maldonado, Eduardo   Dominguez, Andres Nicolas   Fernández Díaz, Juan Miguel
García Bistué, Luciano   Ferraris, Andrés   Drivet, Matías   Fernandez Patri, Gustavo Ramiro
García Grande, Maximiliano   Galíndez Magri, Gastón Guillermo   Eirin, María Valeria   García Albesa, Laura Daniela
Gareca, Emiliano   Galván Paz, Brenda Silvia Carina   Elizondo, Javier   Glagovsky, Hugo Esteban
Garzón de la Roza, Tomás   Gatto Caride, Héctor Rodolfo   Fernandez Díaz, Juan Miguel   González, Juan Manuel
Gigli, Patricio   Gertner, Gastón Omar   Ferrerira, Ernesto Julián   Gross, Enrique Daniel
Hierro Dori, Micaela   Gómez Martínez, Rodrigo   Figueredo, Fernando Nicolás   Gully, Diego Ezequiel
Hilding Ohlsson, Marcos   Gonzalez, Ignacio Damián   Fiorini, Lucas   Heyaca, María Fernanda
Ibañez, Santiago   González, María Luján   Fraiman, Juan   Iannello, Pablo Alejandro
Ilivitzky, Matìas Esteban   Herrera, Elisa Gabriela   Galano, Natalia   Iriarte, Alvaro
Kohn, David   Ippólito, Daniel Germán   Garcia Piccatti, María Fernanda   Javkin, Pablo Lautaro
Lopez García, Fabio   Karamaneff, Luis Esteban   Gattari, Silvia   Katavich, Gustavo
Luna, Lucas Francisco   Lescano, Mariano Aníbal   Inalef, Rubén Esteban   Laudani, Diego Ricardo
Malagamba, Enrique   López Godoy, Pedro   Juárez Ferrer, Martín   Leguizamon, Federico Dardo
Mancebo Grab, María Eugenia   Loterstein, Nicolás   Lascombes, María Lucía   Lloret, Rodrigo
Manzur, Cristian César   Lucero, Eduardo Francisco   Lavopa, Federico Manuel   Lodi, María Lourdes
Mazza, Mariana Soledad   Lucero, Martín   Lepere, Pablo   Lopez Ghio, Ramiro
Mincarelli, Juan Ignacio   Mangini, Marcelo   Leto, Emiliano Jose   López Medrano, Santiago
Mitjans, Juan Francisco   Medalla Araya, Adolfo   Lopez Sanaria, Carlos Alberto   López Menendez, María Manuela
Morábito, Federico   Milia, Matías   Marcial, Cynthia   Macchiarola, Pablo
Nanjles, Julián   Mincarelli, Juan Ignacio   Miranda, Rodrigo Agustín   Martínez, Verónica
Ordoñez, Marcos   Moeykens, Erika Vanesa   Monti, Luis Medardo   Mazza, Pablo
Paggi, Alejandro   Mohando, Luis Felipe   Morales, Enrique   Montenotte, Rubén Sebastián
Pallordet, Carlos Lucio   Montaldi, Marcos Emanuel   Muñiz, Martín José   Mora, Dardo Roberto
Pasceto, Facundo Aldo   Morán, Damián Carlos   Murúa, César   Núñez Santa Cruz, María Emilia
Pérez, Marcos Emilio   Mullion, Pedro   Ninkov, Matías Leonardo   Obaid, Julián Andrés
Pesce, Julieta Mariela   Núñez, Javier Francisco   Obludzyner, Matías   Olmos, Martín
Poliche, Lucía María   Ochoa, Enrique Máximo   Ochoa, Francisco   Papayannis, Diego Martín
Raffo, Alejandra   País Rojo, Sebastián   Paolino, Georgina Elizabeth   Papi, Sergio
Ricardes, Alejandro   Quintana, Francisco Javier   Paredes, Rubén   Peluso, Gonzalo Martín
Rizzo, Juan Manuel   Romano, Juan Manuel   Pascual, Maira Soledad   Peñafort Colombi, Graciana Irma R.
Rocío Berenguer, Alba   Scapin, Mariano Pablo   Piacenza, Luis Diego   Perrone, Nicolás Marcelo
Roggero, Marcos   Scremin, Feredico   Portela, Julián   Prats Vuotto, Jorge Emilio
Schijman, Agustina   Sierra, Fiorella Jazmín   Prats Vuotto, Jorge Emilio   Rabito, María Florencia
Scremin, Federico   Socías, Manuel   Pujol, Pedro Sebastián   Reyes, Magda de los Ríos
Siciliano, Eduardo Federico   Torres Suarez, Máximo   Repossi, María Marcela   Rodriguez Brizuela, Tomás Mariano
Soria, Raúl   Touzon, Pablo Ezequiel   Roca, Santiago   Rodríguez Tornquist, Rodrigo Jesús
Vicente, Alejandro Marcos   Valfre, Héctor Gabriel   Romero, Roberto Eduardo   Rodriguez, Martín
Villagrán, Álvaro   Vega, Jorge Mauro   Saez, Gabriel Leopoldo   Rosemberg, Gabriel
Zurita, Eugenio   Vila, Alejandro   Saulino, María Florencia   Rossi, María Guadalupe
    Vittar, Diego Martín   Scordo, Pablo   Rubiolo, María Florencia
    Walker, Déborah   Severino, Sebastián Ernesto   Salinas, Alicia Inés
    Wang, Lida   Souroujon, Gastón   Sandler, Adrián Bernardo
    Zen, Daniel Alberto   Ucín, Francisco Javier   Terrádez, Manuel
        Valls, Celina   Ucín, María Carlota
        Volta, Eugenia   Videla Saenz, José María
        Wilde Salmoral, Fernando Julio    
        Zuccoli, Guillermo Jorge    
        Zurita, Eugenio Nicolás    
             

2003

 

2002

 

2001

 

2000

             
Álvarez Dorrego, Matías   Aguirre Astigueta, Sebastián   Abraham, Yamila   Alonso, Juan C.
Amarillo, Ignacio Andrés   Andia, María Gracia   Alconada Mon, Hugo   Argañaraz, Rafael Aurelio
Bietti, Matías Osvaldo   Aybar Perlender, Rodrigo   Anaquin, Aníbal   Boerr, Martín
Busto Tarelli, Teresa   Baéz, Juan Félix   Avilé Crespo, Ramiro   Bohoslavsky, Ernesto
Campodónico, Matías Tomás   Blanco, Laura Marcela   Barrionuevo, Facundo   Boulin, Sebastián
Cánepa, Alejandro Joel   Brandi, Juan Pedro   Bartolomé, Martin Felix   Brillo, Mariano
Canteros Moussa, Guido A.   Busaniche, Mateo José   Birchmeyer, Walter Horacio   Briones, María Silvina
Caudarella, María Florencia   Cabot, Diego Hernán   Buldurini, Guido   Britos, Marcelo R.
Chaves, Guillermo Justo   Cejas, Alejandra Noemí   Cacciavillani, Esteban   Camargo Cervi, Luis Rodrigo
Chervín, Mariela   Costabella, Paola   Caldart, Sebastián   Casals, Pablo
Cohen, Johanna   D'amico, Carlos Marcelo   Caligiore, Gustavo Adolfo   Caucino, Mariano Agustín
De La Reta, Jorge Ignacio   Diez, Eduardo   Carmargo Servi, Luis   Cokljat, Sergio
De Matos Figueiredo, Antonio   Eberle Patterson, Juan Manuel   Caturelli, Cristian   Cornejo Fossati, Lucas
Demaría, Lucas Ezequiel   Echarri, Matías Rafael   Cisneros, Emiliano   Correa, Ana Elena
Díaz Araujo, Javier Mariano   Fernández Lamela, Pablo Manuel   Cortés, Esteban   Diaz Critelli; Adrían
Díaz Gilligan, Valentín   Ferrara, Pablo   Costa Acquarone, María Soledad   Dubois, Julián
Errico, María del Mar   Frossasco, Diego Luis   D´Angelo, Lucrecia Clelia   Federico, José Marcelo
Gaitan, Flavio Alfredo   Gaitan, Flavio Alfredo   De Erquiaga, Juan Esteban   Fernandez Garay, Carlos
Gallego Livigni, Nicolás   Gianelloni, Nicolás Lisandro   Del Canto, Lorena Natalia   Feyling, Mariana
García Bistúe, Luciano   Gil Posse, Carolina Fernanda   Della Gáspera, Marcos   Francos, Cristian
García Grande, Maximiliano   Griffiths, Waldo Américo   Díaz, Juan Cruz   Galetto, Fernando
Gatti, Gabriel Omar   Guzik, Juan   Feuillant, Maria Carolina   Garcia Nieto, Pablo
Giménez, Alexia Nadina   Horton, Carla Valeria   Fiorenza, Juan Eduardo   Garmendia, Mariano Dante César
Glotzer, Pablo Joel   Ipiña, Juan Manuel   Frossasco, Diego Luis   Genem, Javier
Gaitan, Flavio Alfredo   Massafra, Facundo   Garcia Girara, Rodrigo Martin   Giardinieri, Lía Solania
Graziano, Pablo Andrés   Mazzinghi, Florencia   Garcia Hamilton, Jose Ignacio   Heller, Mariano
Hoppstock, Julia Geraldine   Molejón, María Soledad   Garcia Sanz, Agustin Alberto   Iasigli Del Papa, Abigail
López Ghio, Ramiro Andrés   Negri, Ignacio José   García, Joaquín   Kroyer, Tomás
López Menéndez, Ma. Manuela   Nessim, Andrea Jessica   Gronda, Roberto   Laurenzio, Paula
López, Lía   Nosetto, Luciano Ezequiel   Gutiérrez Perea, Matías   Liotti, Jorge Damian
Lucero Schmidt, Macarena   Oliver Colombres, Romina   Iametti, Ana Elizabeth   Logioco, Bautista Andrés
Maciel, Matías E.   Ordoñez, Romina   Jelen, Juan Pablo   Lopez Matienzo, César A.
Mainero, Martín Juan   Plavnick, Jonatan   Jemio, Diego   Lopez Tais, Rodrigo
Martínez, Claudia Lorena   Plaza, Arnaldo Lucio   Langlois, Alejandro   Lopez, Alejandro
Menant, Danilo José   Ringler, Ezequiel Federico   Lavena, Cecilia   Lupis, María Aurelia
Muñiz Codina, Martín José   Roccatagliata, Juan Ignacio   Lavia, Carola   Mari, Martín Bernardo
Olmos, Martín   Sinopoli, Santiago   Liotti, Jorge Damian   Mendez Huergo, Patricio
Pegoraro, Mara   Teran, Alejandro Javier   Logioco, Bautista Andrés   Mirande, Javier
Pértile, Leopoldo Federico   Ugarte, Jorge Leonardo   Lohrmann, José Federico   Moisa, Rodolfo Alejandro
Planas, Sebastián Andrés   Vargas, María Eugenia   Lopez Matienzo, César A.   Moloeznik, Victor G.
Posadas, Matías José   Vigliero, Sebastián   Lopez Tais, Rodrigo   Montoya De Filippi, Javier
Quilodrán, Raúl Gonzalo   Villarejo, Mauro   Lopez, Alejandro   Mugica Diaz, Tomas
Rearte, Ramiro   Volosin Menéndez, Vanina   Lupis, María Aurelia   Novoa Haidar, Matías
Resnicoff, Francisco Andrés   Yakmiuk, Nora Marisol   Mahnic, Úrsula   Oldano, María Natalia
Richards, Patricio Jorge   Zemborain, Luis   Malloni, Facundo Leonardo   Peltier, Marcela
Rodríguez Brizuela, Tomás M.       Mari, Martín Bernardo   Polimeni, María Florencia
Rodríguez, Diego       Martínez, Guido   Premoli, Marcelo Alberto
Rodríguez, Emilio Damián       Mazza, Fernando Pablo   Primatesta, Maria Florencia
Rodríguez, Juan Pablo       Meixner, María Alicia   Ramos Meneghetti, Marisa
Rodriguez, Martín       Mendez Huergo, Patricio   Robino, Eduardo Carlos
Rojas, Shunko       Mirande, Javier   Romano, Ignacio
Rossi, Eugenio Fernando       Mitchelstein, Maria Eugenia   Sarmiento, Angel
Santillán, Ramón Eduardo       Módolo, Cristian   Scaglia, Gisella
Snopek, Guillermo Eugenio M.       Moisa, Rodolfo Alejandro   Slabodsky, Santiago
Sturzenegger, Germán       Moloeznik, Victor G.   Talmasky, Juan
Tetaz, Martín       Montoya De Filippi, Javier   Teran, Alejandro
Tobarez, Rolando Ángel       Morando, Luis Gaston   Tezano Pinto, Liliana
Todesca Werberg, Alejandro       Mugica Diaz, Tomas   Tosi, María Cecilia
Torres, Leonardo Martín       Negri Malbran, Juan Javier   Trelles Zabala, Rodrigo
Vijande, Cristina Eugenia       Novoa Haidar, Matías   Vale, Ariel
Zanoni, Sebastián       Oldano, María Natalia   Villan, Rubén
Zícari, Aldo       Ordóñez, Romina   Virgili San Millan, Fernando
        Peltier, Marcela   Zenarruza, Andres Pedro
        Polimeni, Florencia   Zolotow, Julián
        Ponce, Marco Antonio    
        Premoli, Marcelo Alberto    
        Primatesta, Maria Florencia    
        Ramos Meneghetti, Marisa    
        Ranea Arias, Gonzalo    
        Risso Patró, Martín    
        Robino, Eduardo    
        Romero, Paola    
        Rossi, Ivana Maria    
        Ruete, Rodrigo    
        Ruilova, Fernando    
        Santamarína, Gonzalo    
        Scalzotto, Carlos Jesús    
        Scwindt, Ariel    
        Serafinoff, Valeria Analia    
        Solazzi, Maria Florencia    
        Spota, Alberto António Víctor Luis    
        Starosta, Gustavo Jacobo    
        Tedesco, Roxana    
        Tello, Martín    
        Tenaillon, Jose Maria    
        Villareal, Andres    
             

1999

 

1998

 

1997

 

1996

             
Aguero, Hugo   Achkar, Francisco   Aisama, Jorge   Alvarez, Fernando J.
Ales, Cecilia Laura   Acosta, Leandro   Barrera, Leticia   Campero, Ariel H.
Argiro, Dante M.   Aicega, Juan Ingnacio   Bono, Julieta   Cañon, Lorena
Asinelli, Christian G.   Alessandrini, Carla   Camdessus, Ignacio   Correani, Pamela V.
Banfi, Karina Verónica   Andino, Miguel   Carbonell, Rubén M.   Danesi, Hugo M.
Bobadilla, Miriam   Arias, Manuel   Daguerre, Diego Eduardo   Díaz Olmos, Gustavo Ariel
Castagnino, Gustavo E.   Báez, José Nicolás   Dreon, Marcelo   Diplotti, Adrian Gustavo
Cohen Imach, Hernán   Bardoneschi, Rodrigo   Farach, Roque A.   Etcheverry, María Florencia
Collado, Juan Manuel   Camusso, Hernán   Fernández, Norma A.   Etchichury, Horacio Javier
Córdoba Sosa, Anibal   Canestri, María Carolina   Freixas, Agustín   Golobisky, Enrique E.
Courel, Manuel A.   David Molinuevo, Rafael   Gronda, Aníbal G.   Gramont Manzo, Martín
De Aragón, Ignacio   Del Tronco, José   Helman, Darío   Iarussi, Gustavo
Delaney, Cecilia Carolina   Di Bella, Pablo   Hidalgo, Marcelo   Ibarguren, Juan Manuel
Etchichury, Horacio   Dopazo, Fernando   Kuznitzky, Alejandro   Juri, Lucas Oscar
Etienot, Fernando   Echevarría, Silvina   Machaca, René   Kupferman, Julio Alejandro
Gallandat, Alejandro   Esper, José   Malagutti, Walter   Lacedonia, Marcelo P.
Godoy Berrocal, Luis Hernán   Fitipaldi, Fabián   Medina, Enrique   Llapur, Daniel
Godoy Ortiz, Anibal   Giacosa, Guido   Mercado, Pablo M.   Martínez Folquer, Eduardo
Griffiths, Alejandro   Giribone, Pilar   Milia, Juan Bautista   Mera, Pablo Andrés
Griffiths, Augusto   Güvenel, Alexander   Petraglia, Pablo   Mercado Lobo
Heguilein, Leandro   Heras, Carolina   Porcel, Ricardo   Montoreano, Josefina
Hoyos, Silvia   Herz, Mariana   Reinoso, Gerónimo   Nejamkis, Facundo Patricio
Ingrassia, Emiliano   Ingrassia, Víctor E.   Terán Zavalía, Alfredo   Pérez Colman, M. Carolina
Jetter, Ingrid   Langer, Ana Inés   Valenzuela, Julio   Pivetta, José Luis
Jorge Royo, María Fernanda   Lew, Sebastián   Vargas, Carolina   Rodiguez Hertz, Adolfo G.
Justo, Nahila   Mastrolorenzo, Sofía   Zalazar, Laura   Rodriguez Beluardi, Natalia
Lencina, Alejandro   Mattarollo, Ignacio       Schafran Adissi, Ernesto J.
López Azumendi, Sebastian   Medevedovsky, José       Traghetti, Natalio Lorenzo
López Fagundez, Alejandro   Miodosky, Marisa       Vidró, Lisandro
López Hobert, Rodrigo N. E.   Murphy, Silvina        
Luna, Carlos   Nuñez Dopazo, Federico        
Mariani, Santiago   Pastor, Patricia        
Marsella, Analía   Racedo, Regino        
Martínez Daveño, Jorge   Remy, Gastón        
Martínez Luque, Enrique   Retamozo, Adrián        
Maxit, M. Margarita   Salado, Fernando        
Mazucchelli, Hernán   Salas Oroño, Amílcar        
Mazur, Mariano   Santillán, Gabriel        
Musitani Basabe, Alfredo   Toscano, Diego        
Neder, Ignacio   Velázquez, Marcela        
Ordoñez, Romina            
Pachtman, David            
Pangue Benussi, Gerardo            
Pita, Martín            
Primatesta, Maria Florencia            
Rovetto, M. Eugenia            
Rubinstein, Marcelo            
Sánchez, María Florencia            
Sobisch, Federico            
Sonzini Astudillo, Sixto J.            
Sorenson, Irene            
Sorrentino, Pedro E.            
Thourte, Manuela            
Tomás, Juan Pedro            
Trotta, Nicolás A.            
Tuler, Matías            
Villán, Octavio Rubén            
Yornet, Guillermo            
             

1995

 

1994

 

1993

 

1992

             
Almenara, Carlos Alberto   Abal Medina Juan Manuel   Almirantearena Eduardo Adrián   Abel, Luis Federico
Baños, Pablo G.   Alonso Laura   Arozamena Leandro Roberto   Abramovich, Sergio
Brieva, Martín Victoriano   Amaya Miguel Angel   Benítez, Thomas Ezequiel   Arias Roig Juan Carlos
Cañete, Claudia Patricia   Bastons Jorge Luis Ramiro   Cala, Antonio   Becker Lastra, Teodoro
Carricajo, María Emilia   Bastons, Jorge   Caponio, Marcelo   Benavente, Javier
Chodos, Sergio Mariano   Burgos, Rodolfo   Choua, Gustavo Oscar   Cagna, Pedro Daniel
De Mollein, Juan Pablo   Bustos Thames, Horacio   Cortínez, Pablo   Capdeville, Claudio
Duarte, Marcos   Buzzi Medrano, Patricio   Díaz Olmos, Gustavo   Castillo, Alejandro Fabián
Eisenchlas, Natalia   Castiglia, María Gabriela   Diroli, Viviana   Diumenjo, Alejandro
García, Sebastián Rodrigo   Cataldi, Ernesto   Espinoza, Alberto Alfredo   Elorza, José Francisco
Giménez, Agustín   Chiban, José Gabriel   Fernández, Aurelio   Farias Latorre, Sandra
Marcolini, Walter Alberto   Constantino Leonardo Daniel   Frossasco, Diego   González, Pablo
Martínez, Horacio   Curuale, Darío   García Torres Marcela   Groppo Alejandro José
Montes de Oca, Ignacio   Farinella, Favio   García, Gustavo   Jimenez Martín Miguel
Montes Michel, Patricia R.   Fleitas Diego Manuel   Gentili, Rafael   Juan Lima Fernando Enrique
Morales, Miguel Gustavo   Galleguillo, Jorge   Haberfeld Leandro Ernesto   Kotochinsky, Juan Felipe
Noguera, Javier   García Ghizzi, Luis   Hernández, María Eugenia   Lamas Luis Héctor
Olmos, Juan Manuel   García Silva Leandro   Herrero, Alvaro   Lamas, Luis Héctor
Ortiz, Diego Carlos   Garciarena, Diego   Lazo, Luis Esteban   Langer Máximo
Pacheco, Juan Carlos   Gregorio Marcelo Fabián   Lips, Guillermo   Mantiniau, Carlos Eduardo
Pruzanski, Martín   Imperatori Mauricio   Luque, Raúl   Mercante, Pablo
Riva, Ergasto Emilio   Kopecek Julian Eduardo   Lutzky Claudio Javier   Miranda, Sergio
Rizzi, Fernando   Larriqueta, Angelina   Marcilese Sebastián   Muratorio de Pirovano Cecilia
Ruesjas, Mónica C.   López, Carlos Hernán   Martire Mariano   Pinotti, Laura Carolina
Saravia Toledo, Federico   Plana, Abelardo   Muiños, Pablo Javier   Piñeiro María Daniela
Scotto, Martín Esteban   Poire Arturo   Nazar, Juan   Plana, Alejandro
Vázquez, María   Pousadela Inés María   Pando, María Fátima   Puente Solari Matías
Venturi, Franca   Rondon Parajon, Jorge   Rivas, Guillermo Alejandro   Pulcini, Juan Rubén
Zain El Din, Erika Fabiana   Sagastume, Bernardo   Rocco, Claudia   Puricelli Yáñez, Gabriel
    Sandleris Guido Martín   Rosconi, María Andrea   Quiroga, Rene Fabián
    Selzer, Silvina   Severio, Gustavo   Ryan, Daniel Eduardo
    Walter, Pablo   Simón, Fernando   Saidman Ros, Francisco
        Simonian Diego   Valdiviezo Corte, Claudia
        Surballe, Armando   Vittar, Sergio Fabián
        Vallejo, Sonia Yolanda   Winterstetter, Marcelo
        Wayar Rada, Karina    
             

1991

 

1990

 

1989

 

1988

             
Arbuco, Federico   Aguilo, Juan Carlos   Ansolaberre Karina Mariela   Almirón, Hermes Valentín
Austerlitz María Alejandra   Alonso, Héctor Oscar   Aquino Britos, Armando   Aquino Britos, Armando
Balsamo, Diego Martín   Appelhans, Raimundo M.   Arias, Darío   Bauque, Leonardo
Barraza, Alejandro Gustavo   Arcodia Eduardo Alejandro   Bambini, Roberto Raúl   Bay, Hugo Eduardo
Bartolomé Mariano César   Arcodia, Eduardo Al.   Batalla Pablo Eugenio   Cabrera Ernesto
Bazet, María Cecilia   Baccaro Mariano Ernesto   Bosch, Enrique Jorge   Carvalho, Román Eduardo
Bigliardi, Jorge G.   Banera Nicholson, Javier   Bustos Thames, Juan Pablo   Ceballos, Víctor Hugo
Bohm, Luis Eduardo   Barrera Nicholson Javier   Capdevilla, Tomás   Cirianni, Alejandro Gustavo
Carosio Alejandro E.   Bernard Raquel   Comi, Carlos Marcelo   Costa Juan Eduardo
Cavallero Pedro Germán   Brottier, Pablo Walter   Contreras, Mario   Escobar, Horacio
Coniberti, Sergio Gabriel   Casaretto, Marcelo Pablo   Coppari, Fernando Rodolfo   Estrella, Marcelo
Coria Juan Martín   Cionfrini Ernesto   De La Fuente, José Luis   Ferrero, Roberto
Díaz, Leonardo   Costa, Claudio Rene   Erico, María Cristina   Fidel, Gabriel Alejandro
Ferrari, César A.   De los Santos Pablo   Estrella, Sergio Eugenio   Flores, Lisandro Luis
García Edgardo Pablo   Dellamea, Luies Edgardo   Folcher, Fernando Daniel   Gadano Julián
Gargini, Ivan Mauro   Duran, Sergio Rene   González, Pablo Joaquín   Gatsch, Cristian
Genovesi, Luis Mariano   Falón, Lucrecia   Guiñazu, Juan Ignacio   Gervasoni Carlos Hugo
Gomez Naar, Verónica   Fuenzalida, Gerardo Javier   Gutierres, Aldo Dante   González, Oscar Martín
Groppo, Alejandro José   Hernández, Carlos César   Gutierrez, Mario Alberto   Hermo Javier Pablo
Langela de Mocorrea Eliana   Kosiner, Pablo Francisco   Iglesias Roberto Horacio   Iovino, Gustavo Alejandro
Madkur, Héctor Horacio   López Cruz, Francisco José   Kaindl, Martín Luis   Kingsland, Patricio A.
Mansilla De Souza, Gonzalo   Machado, Carlos Fernando   Kogan Nicolás Alfredo   LevyYeyati Eduardo L.
Mariscotti, Eduardo   Mariscotti, Eduardo   Kosiner, Federico Gabriel   Lizarraga, Rogelio Ernesto
Marx Rubén Alejandro   Melchiore, Patricio Jorge   Lazzarini, Julio Omar   Magnoni, Ariel Hernán
Méndez, Andrés   Mikkelsen Loth, Christian   López Herrera, Edgardo S.   Mc Lean, Marcela
Mondejar, Gustavo F.   Okon Patricio   Loreti Damián Miguel   Molina, Carlos
Padilla, Elsa Beatriz   Olima, Oscar A.   Marconi, Guillermo Ramón   Noguera de Echague, Florencia
Perera María Verónica   Pellegrini, María Gabriela   Márquez, Daniel Antonio   Petrantonio, Javier Martín
Pisarello, Angel Gerardo   Peñaloza, Luis Mila   Martínez Lestard, Pablo G.   Quiñones, Rubén David
Remondino, Andrés Horacio   Perona Ana María   Morales, Horacio   Riccitelli, Elio Horacio
Rey, Mario Ignacio   Reartes Tagle, Pablo   Nugert, María Inés   Russo Sottano, Eduardo A.
Román, Luciano A.   Richarte Darío   Palmes Jorge Ricardo   Salvadores, Silvio Aníbal
Saiegh Sebastián Marcos   Robin, Sergio Oscar   Paz, Gonzalo Sebastián   Suau, Jorge Enrique
Sanchez, Pedro Javier   Rodriguez Galli Javier   Puente Olivera María Lourdes   Taroncher, Miguel Angel
Seara, Fernando Leonardo   Rodríguez, Ariel Martín   Romero, Ramón Alfredo   Walberg, Gustavo Federico
Terenzio, Marcelo Luis   Rosso, Héctor Aníbal   Russo, Rodolfo   Yapoconelli, Alejandro D.
    Sayago, Luis Sebastián   Salum, José Máximo   Yunes, Aldo Rodolfo
    Scavuzzo, Gustavo A. J.   Spedalleti, Rubén Abel   Zicari, Adrián Pablo
    Stella Ana María   Touza, Ana Laura V.    
    Tarifa Juan Francisco   Uliarte, Osvaldo Marcelo    
    Torres, Luis Gustavo   Von Sydow javier    
    Vallés, Pablo Luis   Wadel, Gerardo Fabián    
    Vega, Silvia Alejandra   Wallberg, Gustavo Federico    
    Viale Lescano, Domingo J.        
    Yunes, Roberto José        
             

1987

 

1986

       
             
Acosta, Marcelo Nicolás   Alesso, Fernando César        
Arias, María Del Valle   Aráoz, Carlos Marcelo        
Arlati, Pablo Alejandro   Barotto, Sergio Mario        
Bengoa, Guillermo   Bolañez, Jorge Luis        
Cabane, Marcelo Jorge   Calcaterra, Mónica Alicia        
Cabrera, Jorge Luis   Casali Rey, Ricardo Nicolás        
Cambareri, Roque   Cisneros, Mariana        
Carbajal, Fernando   Cornejo Costas, Alejandra        
Cascales Pedro José María   Del Puerto, Aníbal Luis        
Catella Carlos Enrique   Duet, Mario Antonio        
Chalub Marcelo Leopoldo   Gallegos, Eduardo A.        
Cherniak Carlos Bernardo   Gomez, Walter Francisco        
Contreras, Mario   González Rais, Mario César        
Dominguez y Vence Gabriel   Hallberg, Mario Guillermo        
Etcheverry Boneo, Javier   Juárez, David Omar        
Gallegullo, Rubén Eduardo   Juárez, Osvaldo Elpidio        
García Zavalía, Virginia Inés   Kammerath, Germán Luis        
Gatica, Mónica Graciela   Liendo Arce, Arturo José        
Gullo, Juan Marcelo   Montoya, Miguel Angel        
Heredia, Vilma Andrea   Navarro, Mario Francisco        
Lavandos, Ernesto Antonio   Neme, Alejandro        
Leyria, María Beatriz   Neme, Armando Raúl        
Lobo, María Inés   Peñaloza, Mario Gustavo        
Lucca, Carlos María   Peronja, Ariel Vicente        
Mercado Noriega, Domingo   Ravanedo, Elisabet        
Montes, Marcelo Omar   Rodríguez Tabo, Gustavo        
Monzón Wyngaard, Alvaro   Rodriguez, Rodolfo Alberto        
Mosso, Guillermo Nicolás   Rogora, Miguel Angel        
Palma, Antonio Ramón   Rosales, Luis        
Pistagnesi, Jorge   Scasso Bellini, Eduardo        
Reynoso, Daniel Alberto   Suárez, Alejandro Emilio        
Rodriguez, Gabriel Gonzalo   Tuysuz Galvez, Roque A.        
Rozencwaig Claudio   Vela, Hernán        
Trippano, Sergio Adolfo            
Valdez, Manuel Fernando            
Victoria, Marcos Guillermo            
Villalba, Marcelo Fabián